13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $62,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Helena Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3938 Helena Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Burton Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /46

      Est $454,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5903 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Rudolphi TG Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $394,111 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6055 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Zangara BHHS Northwood

    • /50

      Est $343,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Sharon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5700 Sharon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $467,966 Not Listed For Sale

      7677 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7677 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nigro Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $216,415 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      421 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garland CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /49

      Est $858,486 Not Listed For Sale

      8484 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8484 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /42

      Est $288,920 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Southwoods Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 Southwoods Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $270,147 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Golfview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 Golfview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $156,546 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Trenholm Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6902 Trenholm Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,750
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /44

      Est $180,748 Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Amherst Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7055 Amherst Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /39

      Est $152,443 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rockdale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Rockdale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jory Oakleaf DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $179,985 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Forest Park Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      252 Forest Park Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /37

      Est $239,494 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Forest Park Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      266 Forest Park Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,700
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /24

      Est $111,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Chester Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4245 Chester Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Wyant Steel Valley Homes

    • /23

      Est $269,943 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Auburn Hills Dr Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      825 Auburn Hills Dr Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $439,248 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Presidential Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      668 Presidential Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $289,985 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Brandt Place, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7602 Brandt Place, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $266,037 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Terraview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      827 Terraview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $304,994 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Trailwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      857 Trailwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $220,304 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Cedar Way Unit 802, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      802 Cedar Way Unit 802, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $275,461 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      772 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /36

      Est $193,292 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      860 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Jordan Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $185,619 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      357 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $240,249 Not Listed For Sale

      6742 Applewood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6742 Applewood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $127,437 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      148 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $142,337 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Clifton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      123 Clifton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7854 Walnut St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7854 Walnut St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ocasio Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Firnley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5032 Firnley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $483,844 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      610 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saddlebrook Lot 107 Dr Unit 4442578, Boardman, OH 44512

      0 Saddlebrook Lot 107 Dr Unit 4442578, Boardman, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy II Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Red Tail Hawk Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1293 Red Tail Hawk Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $299,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 6715 Lockwood Blvd, Boardman, OH 44512

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6713 6715 Lockwood Blvd, Boardman, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Glendale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7123 Glendale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /44

      Est $214,764 Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7350 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      5008 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      5000 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $305,072 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Squirrel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      828 Squirrel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /32

      Est $270,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7520 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,350
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nazih Banna RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $78,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Devonshire Dr Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4521 Devonshire Dr Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Silvestri CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home