13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $312,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Windel Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1270 Windel Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $324,403 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Loretta Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5500 Loretta Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Feezle Deleted Agent

    • /50

      Est $316,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Suzylinn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1198 Suzylinn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $410,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Barbie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1360 Barbie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Zarlenga Burgan Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $78,343 Not Listed For Sale

      8289 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8289 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Liptak More Options Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $363,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7837 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7837 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Reardon Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $408,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7805 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Salcedo Burgan Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $350,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7804 Huntington Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $393,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7349 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /23

      Est $344,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7662 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7662 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $337,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Quail Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1335 Quail Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /24

      Est $185,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1339 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /14

      Est $165,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1337 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    • /22

      Est $196,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Fox Run Dr Unit 7B, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1338 Fox Run Dr Unit 7B, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Mctigue Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $199,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1324 Fox Run Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $183,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Fox Run Dr Unit 5A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1320 Fox Run Dr Unit 5A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,200
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $289,405 Not Listed For Sale

      7598 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7598 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $180,611 Not Listed For Sale

      6947 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6947 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $181,595 Not Listed For Sale

      6877 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6877 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,272
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ciarra Moran TG Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $189,762 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 6917, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6917 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 6917, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $186,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6907 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cocca-Kay Cocca Real Estate II

    • /43

      Est $218,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1293 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $153,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1323 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $312,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Pheasant Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1322 Pheasant Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /28

      Est $272,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Pheasant Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1343 Pheasant Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $240,262 Not Listed For Sale

      7581 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7581 Huntington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Battisti Burgan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $154,042 Not Listed For Sale

      7488 Huntington Dr Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7488 Huntington Dr Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $182,334 Not Listed For Sale

      7492 Huntington Dr Unit 9, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7492 Huntington Dr Unit 9, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $148,053 Not Listed For Sale

      7492 Huntington Dr Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7492 Huntington Dr Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /22

      Est $231,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1163 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 3, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morella CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $174,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1173 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $167,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1233 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 1, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Petaccio Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $176,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1153 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 5, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zatchok Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $198,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1153 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sokol Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $171,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1183 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

    • /33

      Est $249,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1223 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $204,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 6, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1273 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 6, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marni Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $194,112 Not Listed For Sale

      6843 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 6843, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6843 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 6843, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Kadilak BHHS Northwood

    • /20

      Est $191,420 Not Listed For Sale

      6799 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 3, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6799 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 3, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /32

      Est $308,398 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      663 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home