10,214

Properties in ZIP Code 44514

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $443,667 Not Listed For Sale

      40 The Ledges Unit 3C, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 The Ledges Unit 3C, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /50

      Est $778,839 Not Listed For Sale

      8592 Shady Glen Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8592 Shady Glen Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $268,254 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Morningside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8354 Morningside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /18

      Est $305,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Palisades Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2985 Palisades Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Schumacher TG Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $276,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2898 Saginaw Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2898 Saginaw Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $167,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Bel Aire Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2230 Bel Aire Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $333,596 Not Listed For Sale

      7449 Yellow Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7449 Yellow Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Helbley Brokers Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $362,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Alverne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1826 Alverne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /42

      Est $483,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8482 Ivy Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8482 Ivy Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $249,681 Not Listed For Sale

      9278 Woodworth Rd Unit 902, North Lima, OH 44452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9278 Woodworth Rd Unit 902, North Lima, OH 44452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /50

      Est $215,645 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Forest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      546 Forest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /50

      Est $349,374 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Philrose Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Philrose Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /28

      Est $483,844 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      610 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $587,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Chestnut Hill, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3308 Chestnut Hill, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $381,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 60, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 60, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Petrina Morocco Russell Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Est $640,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Virginia Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7104 Virginia Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $653,405 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Garden Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7109 Garden Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 562 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $725,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Park Place Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3623 Park Place Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $352,651 Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1401, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1401, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Allen Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $336,679 Not Listed For Sale

      9151 Springfield Rd Unit 2001, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9151 Springfield Rd Unit 2001, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cutrona Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $223,293 Not Listed For Sale

      898 Calla Rd E, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      898 Calla Rd E, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $125,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1646 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola BHHS Northwood

    • /31

      Est $482,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3514 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Circle BHHS Northwood

    • /28

      Est $212,433 Not Listed For Sale

      7383 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7383 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $334,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9278 Woodworth Rd Unit 1001, North Lima, OH 44452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9278 Woodworth Rd Unit 1001, North Lima, OH 44452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $286,073 Not Listed For Sale

      695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 803, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 803, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia DeVito BHHS Northwood

    • /45

      Est $126,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1979 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1979 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /24

      Est $93,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2052 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $125,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1973 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Morella CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $124,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2028 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $127,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1942 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,001
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $100,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1662 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $95,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1654 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /16

      Est $108,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1549 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Hettrick Cocca Real Estate II

    • /20

      Est $104,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1673 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Castor Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $141,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1680 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $159,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1662 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /16

      Est $143,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1501 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Handel Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $131,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1665 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kissinger Russell Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $114,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1673 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home