10,214

Properties in ZIP Code 44514

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $141,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1549 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Solomon Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $68,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1645 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Zarzycki-Miller RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $92,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1647 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /21

      Est $152,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1923 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $105,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4327 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $90,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1941 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $128,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4027 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /13

      Est $70,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1933 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Avery Liberty Home Services and Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $175,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2424 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $227,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5483 Youngstown Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5483 Youngstown Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $167,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2249 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /35

      Est $185,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2261 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zuzan Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $198,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2371 Lyon Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /35

      Est $312,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Shetland Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2048 Shetland Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /43

      Est $215,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5177 Youngstown Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5177 Youngstown Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $296,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Knollwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2127 Knollwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $181,764 Not Listed For Sale

      5182 5th St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5182 5th St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Struharik Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $185,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Shetland Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2276 Shetland Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $133,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2149 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Walp Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $217,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2253 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $127,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2277 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2277 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /14

      Est $168,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2513 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Escaja Town & Country Estates, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $175,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2553 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2553 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /22

      Est $183,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2490 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $179,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2438 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2438 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /39

      Est $193,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2234 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ziobert CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /47

      Est $174,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2124 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greening Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $793,459 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $922,650 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /36

      Est $790,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Windemere Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $432,663 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Michigan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Michigan Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $270,873 Not Listed For Sale

      572 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      572 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $279,899 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      614 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $206,732 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Venloe Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      92 Venloe Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $164,468 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      45 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,527
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /10

      Est $200,201 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $157,627 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      92 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Catauro Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $221,702 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      50 Edgewater Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Fitzgerald Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $200,850 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hamilton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Hamilton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /31

      Est $170,925 Not Listed For Sale

      982 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      982 N Main St, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home