13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $155,392 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      63 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Daichendt Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $142,011 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      93 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $132,953 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      94 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /14

      Est $102,175 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      42 Wilda Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $146,487 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Leighton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      52 Leighton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $126,939 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      35 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $164,106 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      41 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $165,114 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      65 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $161,924 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Arlene Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /4

      Est $113,865 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      96 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    • /25

      Est $147,787 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      42 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $144,866 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $115,422 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $119,935 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    • /46

      Est $142,575 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      124 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greening Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /50

      Est $146,778 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      125 Argyle Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Fabian Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $156,880 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      161 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /19

      Est $174,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5617 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5617 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $131,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5507 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Verner Brokers Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $130,502 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home