13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $198,524 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      842 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $193,853 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      844 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $213,365 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      808 Larkridge Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Cashbaugh CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /28

      Est $170,348 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6106 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $132,156 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      946 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dancker Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $182,620 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      936 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $204,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5075 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Saluga BHHS Northwood

    • /14

      Est $172,571 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      788 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $128,061 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Tudor Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      763 Tudor Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pauley BHHS Northwood

    • /20

      Est $151,638 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      490 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Rourke-Kurz EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $148,857 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      470 Afton Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $166,347 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      732 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Leeman RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $171,577 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      720 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $159,984 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Nellbert Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      738 Nellbert Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /12

      Est $164,981 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      729 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $167,649 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      728 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $192,837 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      724 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hardy Burgan Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $162,232 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      716 Cheriwood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $178,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Yarmouth Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4637 Yarmouth Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Bartolone D'Amico Agency

    • /25

      Est $147,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Yarmouth Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4625 Yarmouth Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rosati Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $167,257 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      729 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Clark Underwood & Associates

    • /42

      Est $169,160 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      783 Orlo Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /15

      Est $171,852 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      740 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $139,282 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      716 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $159,274 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      709 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $166,031 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      756 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tarr Brokers Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $178,981 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      721 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Butler Tippecanoe Realty Group, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $187,495 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      727 Canterbury Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /25

      Est $153,444 Not Listed For Sale

      4732 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      4732 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $137,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4807 Simon Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Leeman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $176,264 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4313 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $179,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4297 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4297 South Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /14

      Est $125,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Sunset Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3946 Sunset Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $156,852 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      477 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Estok Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $183,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4554 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /21

      Est $170,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4596 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4596 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $181,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4579 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $141,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Waseka Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4566 Waseka Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Kello Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $196,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Waseka Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4646 Waseka Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Shay Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $177,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Montrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4582 Montrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Burkey William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home