1,757

Recently Sold Youngstown, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $20,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4430 Nantucket Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • Land
    • 19,035 Sq Ft
    • $46,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4430 Nantucket Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    772 Teakwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,945

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    772 Teakwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $156,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    560 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,842

    Last Listing Agent Arbutus D'Urso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    560 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /16

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    583 Santa Monica Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,479

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hillier William Zamarelli, Inc.

    583 Santa Monica Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8386 Hilltop Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,280

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Raimondo Howard Hanna

    8386 Hilltop Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3852 Edinburgh Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,626

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    3852 Edinburgh Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1633 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,360

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLisio Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    1633 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    50 Carter Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    50 Carter Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /26

    $88,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2413 Oregon Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,035

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Rago Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2413 Oregon Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509
  • /24

    $205,345

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2413 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,367

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mook Klacik Real Estate

    2413 W Manor Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /22

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    158 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,833

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    158 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /36

    $179,999

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3725 Ron Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci Howard Hanna

    3725 Ron Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5651 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,587

    Last Listing Agent Josh Uminski Keller Williams Consultants Realty, LLC

    5651 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /44

    $150,612

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    460 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,255

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    460 Annawan Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /11

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    406 Laurel St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,191

    Last Listing Agent Mick Janovick Zid Realty & Associates

    406 Laurel St, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /22

    $143,860

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    238 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,903

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    238 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /43

    $276,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4052 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,106

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    4052 Lockwood Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    452 W Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,541

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    452 W Midlothian Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 1001, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,046

    Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 1001, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /49

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7143 Youngstown Pittsburgh Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,412

    Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    7143 Youngstown Pittsburgh Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /28

    $169,100

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7619 Red Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,356

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    7619 Red Fox Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /11

    $165,700

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2455 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,702

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    2455 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /40

    $243,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1782 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,463

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

    1782 Brockton Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /31

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    551 Moherman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,761

    Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    551 Moherman Ave, Youngstown, OH 44509
  • /47

    $252,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3423 Tall Oaks Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,544

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Fekete Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3423 Tall Oaks Ln, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /12

    $92,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    73 N Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,783

    Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci Howard Hanna

    73 N Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /14

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1614 Rosehedge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,324

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    1614 Rosehedge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /48

    $352,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1424 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,815

    Last Listing Agent Steven Silvestri CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1424 Turnberry Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /36

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    132 Jennette Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,772

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    132 Jennette Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2926 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,736

    Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    2926 S Schenley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 74, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,879

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 74, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    607 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,159

    Last Listing Agent Colton Crissman RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    607 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515
  • /20

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5200 West Blvd Unit 407, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,022

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    5200 West Blvd Unit 407, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /48

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4061 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,552

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Secre Brokers Realty Group

    4061 Riverside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /41

    $426,250

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    680 Saddlebrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,296

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    680 Saddlebrook Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /19

    $105,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3380 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,381

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    3380 Sunnybrooke Dr, Youngstown, OH 44511
  • /2

    $112,250

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    554 E Judson Ave Unit 556, Youngstown, OH 44502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,014

    Last Listing Agent William Liptak More Options Realty, LLC

    554 E Judson Ave Unit 556, Youngstown, OH 44502
  • /13

    $76,005

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1237 Ivanhoe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,116

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Garland CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1237 Ivanhoe Ave, Youngstown, OH 44502
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    935 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,015

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    935 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    453 Gardenview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,547

453 Gardenview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home