2,618

Youngtown, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $275,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      11250 W Louisiana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11250 W Louisiana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ari Felder Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $263,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11201 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Hallock Realty One Group

    • /23

      Est $284,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      11831 N 112th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11831 N 112th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Arriola HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $323,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      11235 W Nebraska Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11235 W Nebraska Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R. Brent Petersen Petersen Realty

    • /19

      Est $260,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 W Montana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11221 W Montana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brinda Thielman McCarthy Thielman Realty

    • /15

      Est $290,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      11104 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11104 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Meek Realty One Group

    • /22

      Est $268,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      11028 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11028 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Tubbs Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /22

      Est $275,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      11419 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11419 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cox ProSmart Realty

    • /8

      Est $244,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      11445 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11445 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trina Foster HUNT Real Estate ERA

    • /14

      Est $262,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      11121 W Elk Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11121 W Elk Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tuttle Realty One Group

    • /22

      Est $326,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      11457 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11457 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Snively Realty One Group

    • /12

      Est $247,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      11128 W Georgia Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11128 W Georgia Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Reisenbigler Real Broker

    • /28

      Est $322,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11024 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11024 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Swallows Swallows & Associates Realty

    • /18

      Est $283,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      11377 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11377 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodica Bartels Century 21 Northwest

    • /28

      Est $246,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11140 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Machiche PRO-formance Realty Concepts

    • /24

      Est $236,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      11831 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11831 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    • /36

      Est $290,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      11830 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11830 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $274,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11834 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11834 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilaria Flores West USA Realty

    • /23

      Est $288,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      11108 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11108 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $256,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      11332 W Connecticut Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11332 W Connecticut Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Buckner Realty One Group

    • /25

      Est $290,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      11012 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11012 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hartman A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $291,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      11215 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11215 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Rabago My Home Group Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $289,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      11322 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11322 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Koerner Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $282,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      11152 W Oregon Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11152 W Oregon Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

    • /70

      Est $313,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      11343 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11343 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bingham HomeSmart

    • /33

      Est $261,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      11125 W Oregon Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11125 W Oregon Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Shaw Elite Partners

    • /30

      Est $290,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      11416 N 112th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11416 N 112th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bolton ProSmart Realty

    • /33

      Est $354,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      11010 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11010 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanan Ayoub Property Management Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $259,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      11264 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11264 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Margul Elite Partners

    • /21

      Est $276,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      11347 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11347 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Asher Cohen Realty One Group

    • /36

      Est $280,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      11359 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11359 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Dodd Fathom Realty Elite

    • /5

      Est $291,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      11469 W Illinois Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11469 W Illinois Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Richardson West USA Realty

    • /30

      Est $278,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11112 W Kansas Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11112 W Kansas Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Lopez Real Broker

    • /41

      Est $291,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11411 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brock Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $289,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11221 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Dodds Larry Ott Realty

    • /46

      Est $299,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 W Iowa Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11106 W Iowa Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Koerner Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $288,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      11111 W Hollywood Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11111 W Hollywood Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria C.Morris The John Samuels Agency

    • /26

      Est $288,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      11111 W Georgia Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11111 W Georgia Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cannon RHP Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $261,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      11117 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11117 W Florida Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    • /4

      Est $292,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      11415 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11415 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Barton My Home Group Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home