2,618

Youngtown, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $273,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      11433 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11433 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $326,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      10808 N 115th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10808 N 115th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $325,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      11508 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11508 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $331,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11511 W Ohio Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    • /33

      Est $326,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10631 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10631 N 114th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bullock HomeSmart

    • /26

      Est $273,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12015 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    • /38

      Est $257,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 W Missouri Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11107 W Missouri Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Richardson West USA Realty

    • /13

      Est $308,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 W Montana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11201 W Montana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Perkins Realty One Group

    • /37

      Est $253,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      11223 W Louisiana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11223 W Louisiana Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Broderick My Home Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13021 N 113th Ave Unit N, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13021 N 113th Ave Unit N, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Darmo American Realty Brokers

    • /4

      Est $363,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      9057 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9057 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /3

      Est $454,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      11526 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11526 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /3

      Est $442,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      11532 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11532 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /3

      Est $422,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9117 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9117 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /3

      Est $421,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      11538 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11538 W Cinnabar Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /3

      Est $402,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      9087 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9087 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeRaps On Q Property Management

    • /3

      Est $397,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      9009 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9009 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /4

      Est $357,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      9081 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9081 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /23

      Est $362,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      9093 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9093 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /4

      Est $357,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      9105 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9105 N 114th Ln, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    • /25

      Est $288,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      11332 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11332 N 114th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pitzer Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $335,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      11629 W Palo Verde Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11629 W Palo Verde Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darwin Wall Realty ONE Group

    • /24

      Est $291,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11436 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11436 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bolton ProSmart Realty

    • /22

      Est $285,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      12438 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12438 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Tubbs Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /13

      Est $646,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 W Tennessee Ave Unit 4, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 8 Beds
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11350 W Tennessee Ave Unit 4, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Castellanos HomeSmart

    • /18

      Est $274,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      12028 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12028 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Keane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $284,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      11424 N 111th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11424 N 111th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Benson Bliss Realty & Investments

    • /24

      Est $282,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      11331 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11331 W Greer Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garland Century 21 Toma Partners

    • /10

      Est $377,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      11100 W Michigan Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • Studio
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11100 W Michigan Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,100
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juli Forsyth My Home Group Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $257,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      11803 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11803 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liddicoat Peak Performance Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      12440 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 74 Beds
      • 4,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12440 N 113th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,702/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,400,000
      • May 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tate Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /11

      Est $284,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11432 N 111th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Van Alst eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $315,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      11122 W Connecticut Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11122 W Connecticut Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gorski RE/MAX Fine Properties

    • /28

      Est $568,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      29695 N 114th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      29695 N 114th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Creswell New Western

    • /3

      Est $465,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      12250 N 111th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • Studio
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12250 N 111th Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Popescu eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $176,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      13021 N 113th Ave Unit K, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13021 N 113th Ave Unit K, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boxrud AH Properties

    • /11

      Est $296,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      11354 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11354 W Duluth Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa A Jacobson HomeSmart

    • /11

      Est $550,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      11350 W Tennessee Ave Unit 9, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • Studio
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11350 W Tennessee Ave Unit 9, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Stephens Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    • /24

      Est $339,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10091 N 115th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10091 N 115th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fred Martin Realty One Group

    • /13

      Est $173,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      12649 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12649 N 113th Dr, Youngtown, AZ 85363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home