11,133

Properties in ZIP Code 95993

Section Image
    • 819 Ross Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $476,549 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Ross Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      819 Ross Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Brookins Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1961 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $606,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1961 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

    • 528 Everest Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $602,827 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Everest Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      528 Everest Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    • 1311 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $545,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1311 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Sawares-Ekdawy Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1750 Mich Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $592,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Mich Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1750 Mich Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Ramirez California Gold Realty

    • 1314 Joseph St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $336,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Joseph St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1314 Joseph St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McNeil HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1593 Rushing St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $380,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Rushing St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1593 Rushing St, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Shahi Select Real Estate and Mortgage Services

    • 1562 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $551,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1562 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Ramirez California Gold Realty

    • 1192 S Walton Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $470,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 S Walton Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1192 S Walton Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swift Providence Properties

    • 1945 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $568,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1945 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Heer Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1853 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $607,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1853 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 1616 Meadowlark Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $494,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Meadowlark Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1616 Meadowlark Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Avalos eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1650 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $450,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1650 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wingfield Aztec Real Estate

    • 541 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $395,968 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      541 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Valentine Providence Properties

    • 1691 Wildflower Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $356,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Wildflower Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1691 Wildflower Cir, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 530 Periwinkle Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $358,935 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Periwinkle Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      530 Periwinkle Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $614,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Valley Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1431 Valley Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Brownfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1699 Brookfield Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $592,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Brookfield Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1699 Brookfield Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Qutami Excel Realty Inc.

    • 1671 Messina Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $534,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Messina Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1671 Messina Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1754 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $521,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1754 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Kraus Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    • 1782 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $572,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1782 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Griese Showcase Real Estate

    • 1683 Michael Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $500,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Michael Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1683 Michael Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gallagher Cornerstone Land Company

    • 1741 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $396,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1741 Deerfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 1870 Bal Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $584,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Bal Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1870 Bal Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1839 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $674,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1839 Kendall Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikah Martin Aztec Real Estate

    • 1552 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $488,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1552 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

    • 1914 Stabler Park Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $573,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Stabler Park Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1914 Stabler Park Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Mull Showcase Real Estate

    • 1883 Blevin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $654,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Blevin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1883 Blevin Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• 1438 Pabla Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $493,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Pabla Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1438 Pabla Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amar Cheema Sutter Equities

    • 1854 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $707,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1854 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cabrera-Willard eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1867 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $638,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1867 Genoa Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1441 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $538,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1441 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Desrosiers eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1858 Michelle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $708,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Michelle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1858 Michelle Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandhu Aztec Real Estate

    • 1563 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $496,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1563 Mehar Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    • 503 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $376,030 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      503 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Shackleford Lloyd Leighton

    • 384 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $400,709 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      384 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hendy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1567 Hazel Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $392,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Hazel Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1567 Hazel Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Livingston L Realty

    • 1764 Harbor Town Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $424,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Harbor Town Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1764 Harbor Town Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

    • 1213 Johnathan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $413,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Johnathan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1213 Johnathan Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K.T. Takhar Allied Realty & Loans Inc

    • 397 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $381,358 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      397 Neil Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,999
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nevis Aztec Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home