11,133

Properties in ZIP Code 95993

Section Image
    • 1821 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $543,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1821 Pheasant Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cabrera-Willard eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2070 Mann Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $515,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Mann Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2070 Mann Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hayhoe Hayhoe Real Estate

    • 1602 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $563,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1602 Portofino Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Giffin Showcase Real Estate

    • 1865 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $660,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1865 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1811 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $571,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1811 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Jackson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1654 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $450,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1654 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Shive Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1628 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $431,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1628 Rebecca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chandler-Oliver Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 1830 Santorini Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $528,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Santorini Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1830 Santorini Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Bongiovanni Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 1561 Christifer Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $388,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Christifer Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1561 Christifer Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    • 1580 Esplanade Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $401,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Esplanade Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1580 Esplanade Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Tejeda Better Homes Realty

    • 1370 Dustin Dr Unit 24, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $243,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Dustin Dr Unit 24, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1370 Dustin Dr Unit 24, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 1370 Dustin Dr Unit 22, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $263,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Dustin Dr Unit 22, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1370 Dustin Dr Unit 22, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 1561 Valley View Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $441,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Valley View Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1561 Valley View Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Moss Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1411 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $428,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1411 Queens Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Puliti River Valley Realty

    • 501 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $391,747 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      501 Willowbrook Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Longwell Hilbers Legacy Properties

    • 1310 Jamie Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $554,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Jamie Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1310 Jamie Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1785 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $547,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1785 Majorca Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Shackleford Lloyd Leighton

    • 1841 Patty Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $480,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Patty Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1841 Patty Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Coughlin Showcase Real Estate

    • 1621 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $503,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1621 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh McGrath Showcase Real Estate

    • 1627 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $445,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1627 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• 1661 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $479,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1661 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hamilton Showcase Real Estate

    • 1671 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $442,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1671 Northfield Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Danielsen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 2099 Cartagena Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $641,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Cartagena Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2099 Cartagena Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Sawares-Ekdawy Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 2041 Sprig Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $496,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Sprig Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2041 Sprig Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ripley Vision Forward Realty Inc.

    • 1654 Greenwood Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $445,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Greenwood Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1654 Greenwood Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Stringfield RE/MAX

    • 1780 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $554,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1780 Bradley Estates Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1631 Paula Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $501,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Paula Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1631 Paula Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ball Showcase Real Estate

    • 1691 Nadean Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $546,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Nadean Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1691 Nadean Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikos Krohn Nikos Krohn Realty

    • 1600 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $480,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1600 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Walsh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 1680 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $443,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1680 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Chesini Showcase Real Estate

    • 1541 Coats Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $509,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Coats Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1541 Coats Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Allison M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 1532 Stabler Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $496,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Stabler Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1532 Stabler Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarun Aery RE/MAX

    • 1550 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $569,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1550 Sharon Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• 1471 Peach Tree Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $472,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Peach Tree Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1471 Peach Tree Ln, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hendy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 1767 S Township Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $593,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 S Township Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1767 S Township Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Stumpf Real Broker

    • 178 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      178 El Verano Way, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Handy Aztec Real Estate

    • 7029 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $202,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      7029 S George Washington Blvd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herman Owens Citywide Realty & Property Management

    • 1738 Jayne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $726,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Jayne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1738 Jayne Ct, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Brown-Hambrook Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    • 2098 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Est $462,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2098 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2098 W Onstott Frontage Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Postin Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home