$1,402,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
4132 Markley Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,578 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $392/SF
- 163 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.
$1,402,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
4132 Markley Rd, Yuba City, CA 95993
Last Sold Summary
$573,597 Sold Aug 15, 2025
2705 Millie Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $545,064
Last Listing Agent Christopher Brown Next Real Estate Group Inc.
$306,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026
811 Francis Way, Yuba City, CA 95991
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,839
Last Listing Agent Nikos Krohn Nikos Krohn Realty
$627,190 Sold Jun 27, 2025
1921 Kaia Way, Yuba City, CA 95991
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations
$469,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
1571 Holly Tree Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,044
Last Listing Agent Robert Puliti River Valley Realty
$576,995 Sold May 06, 2026
1202 Jefferson Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,486
D.R. Horton Harter Estates
1202 Jefferson Ave, Yuba City, CA 95993
$385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
1169 Marcia Ave, Yuba City, CA 95991
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $374,410
Last Listing Agent Patti Shogren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS
$605,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026
1173 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Sycamore Ranch
1173 Tres Picos Dr, Yuba City, CA 95993
$105,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
96 La Entrada Way, Yuba City, CA 95993