$250,000
- Land
- 18.33 Acres
- $13,639 per Acre
0 Palomar Ave Unit IG26100892, Yucca Valley, CA
0 Palomar Ave Unit IG26100892, Yucca Valley, CA$250,000
0 Palomar Ave Unit IG26100892, Yucca Valley, CA
0 Palomar Ave Unit IG26100892, Yucca Valley, CA$70,000
01 Sunflower Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
01 Sunflower Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$485,000
7435 Palomar Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Stormie Leoni Compass
$34,900
7501 Palm Ave Unit 186, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Madelaine LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates
$550,000
59128 Nelson Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Michael Perossier Southern Cal Property Management
$79,000
7777 Onaga Trail, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
7777 Onaga Trail, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$39,950
0 Cassia Dr Unit HD26068431, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
0 Cassia Dr Unit HD26068431, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$27,500
57157 Onaga Trail, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
57157 Onaga Trail, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$400,000
57627 Old Mill Rd, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Linda Griego Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty
$544,900
7495 Canyon Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Joseph Mall Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty
$315,000
57468 Sierra Way, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
JOHANNA CARLOS REALTY ONE GROUP WEST
$49,000
0 Indio Ave Unit 25007431, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
0 Indio Ave Unit 25007431, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$505,000
7390 Camarilla Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Laura Clark Equity Union
$45,000
2800 Balsa Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
2800 Balsa Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$175,000
8425 Indio Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Madelaine LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates
$869,900
53988 Pinon Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Joseph Lopez COMPASS
$629,999
7525 Whitney Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Sean Perry Atlas Realty Group
$598,000
9178 Fortuna Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Patricia Laughery Journey Real Estate
$787,900
0 Paxton Unit 219133711DA, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
0 Paxton Unit 219133711DA, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$798,000
5887 Deerhurst Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Karla Ruzicki Joshua Tree Modern
$399,000
6873 Warren Vista Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Linda Brechtel Sharon Rose Realty, Inc.
$349,900
3893 Manchester Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Paul Karr Cherie Miller & Associates
$162,500
58068 Pimlico St, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
JOHN MARTINDALE GS STRATEGIES, INC.
$379,900
7536 Victoria Ave, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
April Bryant Tri-Valley Realty
$34,900
7484 Kickapoo Trail Unit 46, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Charming single-wide manufactured home in a welcoming 55+ community! This cozy residence offers comfortable single-level living with an open floor plan, updated kitchen and spacious living area. Enjoy low-maintenance living with community amenities including clubhouse and a pool. **Important: Buyer must be approved by the park management prior to purchase.** Park approval required for all
Giovanna Brazil Commercial R.E. Investors, Inc
$19,899
56160 Buena Vista Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
56160 Buena Vista Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$115,000
0 Alta Ave Unit 219141599DA, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
0 Alta Ave Unit 219141599DA, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$94,000
57302 Bandera Rd, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
57302 Bandera Rd, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$95,000
205 Old Woman Springs Rd, Yucca Valley, CA
205 Old Woman Springs Rd, Yucca Valley, CA$50,000
17 San Diego Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
17 San Diego Dr, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$16,500
1234 El Rancho Rd, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
1234 El Rancho Rd, Yucca Valley, CA 92284$579,800
7622 San Remo Trail, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
Bob Armstrong GREEN Real Estate Group