39,859

Homes in ZIP Code 73099

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $462,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Blue Spruce Bonus Room 2 Plan at Highland Ranch, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Blue Spruce Bonus Room 2 floor plan includes 2,635 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,350 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 285 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage.Weve created a design alternative for our popular Blue Spruce plan. This option maintains the exterior details that add to the curb appeal of this 2,635-square-foot home, while

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11013 NW 93rd Terrace Unit 40057846, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2924 Firefly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    Brand New Home in Mustang Schools! Single-story, open floor plan featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths with huge walk-in closets. Enjoy Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in the main areas and cozy carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, a large island, and flows seamlessly into the spacious living and dining area. This home offers 1,575 sq. ft. of living space, a covered

    Mary Tran LIME Realty

    2924 Firefly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
  • /48

    $345,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11036 NW 20th St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,696

    Last Listing Agent Iva Germany Homestead + Co

    11036 NW 20th St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /35

      Est $255,607 Not Listed For Sale

      11228 NW 102nd St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11228 NW 102nd St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ligon Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

  • /113

    $451,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Hummingbird Bonus Room 2 Plan at Nichols Creek - The Cove, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Hummingbird Bonus Room 2 floor plan includes 2,455 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,250 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 205 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 605 Sq Ft, three car garage.From the front, the Hummingbird Bonus Room 2 looks just like its namesake. The striking lines of the faade, including the covered front porch, appear identical. Why change a winning

    Homes By Taber Builder
    9204 NW 117th St Unit 39838796, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /31

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    204 Mason Ct, Yukon, OK 73099

    All applications must be submitted using the official link provided by the listing agent. Third-party applications will not be considered. Brand-New Construction Duplex in Top-Rated Mustang Schools!* Be the first to live in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2 and a Half bathroom duplex with a 2-car garage, ideally located on the corner of Reno and Cesch Hall. This spacious Half Two Story Duplex features

    Mitra Senemar Senemar & Associates

    204 Mason Ct, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /15

    $221,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4021 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    4021 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /51

      Est $310,923 Not Listed For Sale

      11240 NW 104th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11240 NW 104th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Chervenka Cates McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /146

    $569,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    The Poppey Bonus Room - 5 Bedroom Plan at Village Verde - Serenity Trails at Village Verde, Piedmont, OK 73078

    This Poppey Bonus Room- 5 Bedroom floor plan includes 3,700 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 3,350 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 350 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 615 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Poppey just got even better, we added a 5th bedroom and powder room! The main living area provides easy flow with the open floor plan, from the front entry and formal dining

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11500 NW 134th Street St Unit 36465351, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /39

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11719 Hollyrock Ct, Yukon, OK 73099

    Charly Bishop Bishop Properties Inc

    11719 Hollyrock Ct, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    501 Queensboro Place, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,059

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Valkenburg McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    501 Queensboro Place, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /25

      Est $269,063 Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Cheshire Ct, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10304 Cheshire Ct, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,125
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Brien Ariston Realty LLC

  • /83

    $332,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    The Jaxon Bonus Room Plan at Scissortail Crossing, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Jaxon floor plan includes 1,860 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,750 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two to three car garage.When you first step foot into the Jaxon Bonus Room floor plan, you will have to make a choice: explore the possibilities of the upstairs bonus room or allow the entryway to guide you into the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12449 SW 30th St Unit 36461188, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /17

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12857 Torretta Way, Yukon, OK 73099

    Spectacular Value Brand NEW 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the Tuscany II community, located in Yukon, OK and served by Piedmont schools. This brand-new residence features durable LVP flooring in the kitchen and living room, quartz countertops, a pantry, and a two-car garage. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and a primary bathroom with a deep soaker tub. Step outside to a covered back

    Tyler Morgan Camber Property Management

    12857 Torretta Way, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /20

    $432,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1105 Ashton Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1105 Ashton Ln, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /50

      Est $398,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Mulberry Creek Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2133 Mulberry Creek Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Rice RE/MAX

  • /83

    $316,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    The Tero Plan at Britton Farms, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Tero floor plan includes 1,680 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,565 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 115 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 385 Sq Ft, two car garage. Looking for affordability, quality, and optimal design to utilize all of the space? Look no further than the Tero floor plan!You asked, we delivered! The first 4-bedroom Blue Series floor plan is HERE,

    Homes By Taber Builder
    9324 Poppey Place Unit 36485614, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /32

    $289,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1116 Acacia Creek Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,667

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1116 Acacia Creek Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /41

      Est $233,887 Not Listed For Sale

      13625 Bradbury Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13625 Bradbury Ln, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Markus Smith Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /131

    $510,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Smith Plan at Highland Ranch, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Smith floor plan includes 3,515 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 3,000 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 515 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 640 Sq Ft, three-car garage.The one-story, 5-bedroom floor plan youve been dreaming about is finally here! When you step through the front door, youre greeted by natural light pouring in from the living area. A few steps down

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11013 NW 93rd Terrace Unit 40057870, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /22

    $249,100 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10048 SW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10048 SW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /26

      Est $213,697 Not Listed For Sale

      11929 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11929 NW 136th Terrace, Piedmont, OK 73078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenzi Cunningham Premier Realty LLC

  • /97

    $399,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    The Shiloh Half Bath Plan at Scissortail Crossing, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Shiloh Half Bath floor plan includes 2,295 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,000 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 295 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 620 Sq Ft, three car garage. Weve enhanced our popular Shiloh floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. No matter how you choose to use the second bedroom in the front of the house, you have the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12449 SW 30th St Unit 36478971, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /42

    $314,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14220 Athens Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,334

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimbrough Realty Experts, Inc

    14220 Athens Ln, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /37

      Est $249,561 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Hilltop Mansion, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      986 Hilltop Mansion, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Higgins Ariston Realty LLC

  • /132

    $473,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    The Shiloh Bonus Room 2 Plan at Village Verde - Serenity Trails at Village Verde, Piedmont, OK 73078

    This Shiloh Bonus Room 2 floor plan includes 2,805 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,450 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 355 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 610 Sq Ft, three car garage.The beautiful exterior of Homes By Tabers Shiloh Bonus Room 2 plan maintains the classic lines of its namesake, but with a larger covered front porch and rear patio.The entry with the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11500 NW 134th Street St Unit 36467724, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /37

    $275,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11230 Folkstone Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,259

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    11230 Folkstone Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /49

      Est $519,203 Not Listed For Sale

      14613 Clair Ct W, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14613 Clair Ct W, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /35

    $279,493 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at Sycamore Gardens, Yukon, OK 73099

    Home Creations Builder
    11436 SW 11th St Unit 38281754, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /26

    $238,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    528 Glass Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,202

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Miranda Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    528 Glass Ave, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /18

      Est $416,977 Not Listed For Sale

      16172 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16172 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Scott McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /111

    $416,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    The Hazel Half Bath Plus Plan at Village Verde - Serenity Trails at Village Verde, Piedmont, OK 73078

    This Hazel Half Bath Plus floor plan includes 2,225 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,000 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 225 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 570 Sq Ft, three car garage.Our beloved Hazel Half Bath Plus floor plan is back, with more features! A desirable open floor plan welcomes you. Wood-look tile, high ceilings, and large windows overlooking the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11500 NW 134th Street St Unit 36447171, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9441 NW 87th Place, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,894

    Last Listing Agent Brent Nichols Paragon Realty LLC

    9441 NW 87th Place, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /50

      Est $445,851 Not Listed For Sale

      16099 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16099 Rolling Hills Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

  • /119

    $494,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Mallory Bonus Room Plan at Nichols Creek - The Cove, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Mallory Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,955 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,640 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 315 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.We took the beauty and functionality of the Mallory and expanded the indoor living space with an additional 500 square feet, using creative design to maintain the uniqueness of the first

    Homes By Taber Builder
    9204 NW 117th St Unit 39838801, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /46

    $300,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2504 Sequoia Park Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,128

    Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    2504 Sequoia Park Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /27

      Est $199,378 Not Listed For Sale

      8850 N Hope Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8850 N Hope Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

  • /113

    $452,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Hummingbird Bonus Room 2 Plan at Highland Ranch, Yukon, OK 73099

Homes By Taber Builder
    11013 NW 93rd Terrace Unit 40057848, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /5

    $3,620,476 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 SW 15th St Unit 1123910, Yukon, OK 73099

    • Land
    • 153 Acres
    • $23,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monte Monroe Monroe Land and Home LLC

    0 SW 15th St Unit 1123910, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /33

      Est $383,735 Not Listed For Sale

      16420 NW 150th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16420 NW 150th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Clark Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home