39,858

Homes in ZIP Code 73099

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Est $109,402 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ash Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Ash Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ronck McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /80

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Allen Plan at Nichols Creek, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Allen floor plan includes 1,765 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,650 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 115 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 385 Sq Ft, two car garage.The Allen floor plan is almost too good to be true! This floor plan was thoughtfully designed to check off all your boxes for Proudly Overbuilt and affordable floor plan. Four bedrooms, an office, and

    Homes By Taber Builder
    9208 NW 117th St Unit 39838861, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /33

    $269,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13300 SW 4th Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,158

    Last Listing Agent Marci Andis Welcome Home Realty

    13300 SW 4th Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /13

      Est $153,301 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Birch Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Birch Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,250
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Jones Metro First Realty

  • /83

    $337,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    The Hunter Plan at Scissortail Crossing, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Hunter floor plan includes 1,765 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,650 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 115 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.The open area of the living room, dining room, and kitchen are situated with a 10-foot ceiling to expand the spacious feeling here. A gas ignition fireplace is located on the rear wall of the living

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12449 SW 30th St Unit 36477755, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /33

    $174,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12412 SW 6th St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,265

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schweitzer Metro First Realty

    12412 SW 6th St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /4

      Est $270,870 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N 2nd St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 N 2nd St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Landry Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /40

    $328,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at Sycamore Gardens, Yukon, OK 73099

    This home offers an open concept, split floor plan that features three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a cozy study! The spacious living room features warm sunny windows and a gorgeous fireplace. The spacious kitchen features an inviting island, granite or quartz countertops, Samsung appliances and custom built quiet close cabinets! The primary bathroom has a separate shower, a garden tub and a large

    Home Creations Builder
    11436 SW 11th St Unit 38267572, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /3

    $227,814 Sold May 29, 2025

    9709 Gray Wolf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,726

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    9709 Gray Wolf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /40

      Est $165,391 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cedar Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      515 Cedar Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richards Twin Bridge Real Estate

  • /94

    $508,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Cornerstone Bonus Room 2 Plan at Highland Ranch, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Cornerstone Bonus Room 2 floor plan includes 3,080 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,800 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 280 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.This home offers so much more than the second-floor addition. We expanded one of Homes by Tabers most sought-after designs, adding 600 square feet of indoor living space and

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11013 NW 93rd Terrace Unit 40057874, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /17

    $264,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2824 Casey Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    2824 Casey Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /40

      Est $181,701 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Kali Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      904 Kali Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /68

    $358,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    The Kenneth Bonus Room Plan at Scissortail Crossing, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Kenneth floor plan includes 2,160 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,995 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 165 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 410 Sq Ft, two to three car garage.4 bedrooms, a second-floor bonus room, an office, AND tons of Proudly Overbuilt included features? Yes, really! Try to pick your jaw off the floor and learn more about the Kenneth Bonus Room

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12449 SW 30th St Unit 36478131, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /34

    $327,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1901 Tinder St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,473

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Edie Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1901 Tinder St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /40

      Est $259,454 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Cedar Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      832 Cedar Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty

  • /51

    $471,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    Blue Spruce Bonus Room 2 Plus Plan at Highland Ranch, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Blue Spruce Bonus Room 2 Plus floor plan includes 2,735 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,450 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 285 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage.Weve created a design alternative for our popular Blue Spruce plan. This option maintains the exterior details that add to the curb appeal of this 2,735-square-foot home, while

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11013 NW 93rd Terrace Unit 40057830, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /30

    $224,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13312 SW 3rd St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,697

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    13312 SW 3rd St, Yukon, OK 73099
    • /49

      Est $198,722 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Bass Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      221 E Bass Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

  • /166

    $360,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Dane Plan at Nichols Creek, Yukon, OK 73099

    This Dane floor plan includes 1,830 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,700 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 130 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.The Dane is eye-catching, from first glance to every last detail. The homes faade incorporates distinctive details that reflect the homes overall flair. Weve finished this covered patio with a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    9208 NW 117th St Unit 39838819, Yukon, OK 73099

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home