New Construction Homes for Sale in Yulee, FL
-
-
-
-
Forest Park at Wildlight Community
Price To Be Determined
Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,416 Sq Ft
-
Westerly Park at Wildlight – Plaza Collection Community
$339,990 - $396,520
Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 1,634+ Sq Ft
-
Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot Community
$466,990 - $737,668
Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 - 6 Beds
- 2,443+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Westerly Park at Wildlight – Overlook Collection Community
$299,990 - $387,170
Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 1,769+ Sq Ft
-
Westerly Park at Wildight - Courtyard Collection Community
$324,990 - $380,010
Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 1,799+ Sq Ft
-
Westerly Park at Wildlight – Villa Collection Community
$324,990 - $413,695
Yulee, FL 32097
- 2 - 3 Beds
- 1,569+ Sq Ft
-
Westerly Park at Wildlight Community
Price To Be Determined
Yulee, FL 32097
-
-
$115,000 Lot/Land
0 Debbie Rd Unit 115277, Yulee, FL 32097
- 1 Acres
- $114,874 per Acre
-
$125,000 Lot/Land
28963 Grandview Manor, Yulee, FL 32097
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $543,478 per Acre
-
$205,000 Lot/Land
1293 Claxton Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 1.97 Acres
- $104,061 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
85330 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
- 3.71 Acres
- $121,294 per Acre
-
$160,000 Lot/Land
86144 Pages Dairy Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 2.16 Acres
- $74,074 per Acre
-
$115,000 Lot/Land
0 Debbie Rd Unit 2133079, Yulee, FL 32097
- 1 Acre
- $115,000 per Acre
-
$4,900,000 Lot/Land
96249 Lang Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 19.15 Acres
- $255,875 per Acre
-
$383,490 Custom Home
1444 Josie Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32092
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,943 Sq Ft
-
$489,900 Custom Home
96939 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,525 Sq Ft
-
$849,500 Custom Home
28167 Grandview Manor, Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,186 Sq Ft
-
$999,995 Custom Home
97002 Jose Gaspar Way, Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,671 Sq Ft
-
$699,900 Custom Home
96076 Captains Pointe Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,409 Sq Ft
-
$699,900 Custom Home
96130 Captains Pointe Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,534 Sq Ft
-
$735,000 Custom Home
96050 Captains Pointe Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,506 Sq Ft
-
$509,900 Custom Home
96915 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,525 Sq Ft
-
$474,900 Custom Home
96955 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,525 Sq Ft
-
$678,900 Custom Home
96342 Blackrock Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,409 Sq Ft
-
$849,990 Custom Home
29242 Grandview Manor, Yulee, FL 32097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,464 Sq Ft
-
$335,000 Manufactured Home
86079 Big Leaf Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
-
$179,900 Lot/Land
28326 Vieux Carre Lot #132, Yulee, FL 32097
- 0 Sq Ft
-
$105,000 Lot/Land
97405 Yorkshire Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $228,261 per Acre
-
$395,000 Lot/Land
0 Goodbread Rd Unit 109990, Yulee, FL 32097
- 1.18 Acres
- $335,513 per Acre
-
$139,000 Lot/Land
Lot 28-30 Radio Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
- 35,719 Sq Ft
- $169,512 per Acre
-
$500,000 Lot/Land
97001 Richo Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
- 5.63 Acres
- $88,810 per Acre
-
$340,000 Lot/Land
28676 Grandview Manor, Yulee, FL 32097
- 16,117 Sq Ft
- $918,919 per Acre
-
$109,000 Lot/Land
Lot 40-41 Radio Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
- 26,136 Sq Ft
- $181,667 per Acre
-
$775,000 Lot/Land
0 Blackbeards Way, Yulee, FL 32097
- 37,026 Sq Ft
- $911,765 per Acre
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
Home Trends in Yulee, FL
On average, homes in Yulee, FL sell after 73 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Yulee, FL over the last 12 months is $387,000, up 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.