$395,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
1950 S Ridgeview Dr, Yuma, AZ 85364
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,238 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 240 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $509,747
Last Listing Agent Shelley Ostrowski Realty One Group Gateway
1950 S Ridgeview Dr, Yuma, AZ 85364