999

Recently Sold Homes in 85367

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $139,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13239 E 43 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Tuggle The Realty Agency - Foothills

    13239 E 43 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /40

    $484,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12147 E 33rd St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,342

    Last Listing Agent Blake Croutch Full Circle Realty Group

    12147 E 33rd St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /40

    $351,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11453 E 26th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,156

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeLuca FSR Realty

    11453 E 26th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12735 S Dorothy Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bourelle Keller Williams Realty Yuma

    12735 S Dorothy Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12402 E Via Estrella, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,337

    Last Listing Agent Angela Felix Realty One Group Gateway

    12402 E Via Estrella, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /40

    $215,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13530 E 50th Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ibarra Realty One Group Gateway

    13530 E 50th Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /10

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12373 S Drucilla Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,551

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bingham Elliott Homes Communities LLC

    12373 S Drucilla Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /20

    $68,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11341 S Maria Rosa Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bowling Help-U-Sell Mike Bowling

    11341 S Maria Rosa Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14223 E Fortuna Palms Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Last Listing Agent Christine McConnaughay Realty Executives McConnaughay

    14223 E Fortuna Palms Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /4

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12358 E 34th St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • Land
    • 7,704 Sq Ft
    • $537,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Petkovich Realty One Group Gateway

    12358 E 34th St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13839 E Fortuna Palms Loop, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Epperson Keller Williams Realty Yuma

    13839 E Fortuna Palms Loop, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12467 E 39th Place, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jeanne Snyder Coldwell Banker Yuma Foothills

    12467 E 39th Place, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /24

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14843 E 52nd Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • Land
    • 7,260 Sq Ft
    • $1,032,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Billie Ward Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    14843 E 52nd Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10120 S Galaxy Ave, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,200

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Arellano Realty Executives McConnaughay

    10120 S Galaxy Ave, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /28

    $173,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12372 E 37 Place, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bloxham CENTURY 21 Action Group Fthl

    12372 E 37 Place, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /34

    $416,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10390 S Fairway Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,718

    Last Listing Agent Ramina Eshaya Long Realty - Yuma

    10390 S Fairway Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /32

    $207,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13873 E 47th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeLuca FSR Realty

    13873 E 47th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /28

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10795 S Monterrey Way, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,530

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones CENTURY 21 Action Group Fthl

    10795 S Monterrey Way, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11361 E 42nd St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent German Lopez Real Broker

    11361 E 42nd St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12544 E Tanja Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,004

    Last Listing Agent Natalie McCaffrey Creative Concepts Realty, LLC

    12544 E Tanja Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /24

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12642 S Ironwood Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

12642 S Ironwood Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10874 E 45 Place, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Leon LRC Realty & Management, LLC

    10874 E 45 Place, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /20

    $612,825

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    12391 Grand View Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,216

    Elliott Homes Las Barrancas

    12391 Grand View Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13432 E 52nd Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Nyenhuis CENTURY 21 Action Group Fthl

    13432 E 52nd Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12806 E 49 Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bruley RE/MAX Territory

    12806 E 49 Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13249 E 42nd St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Ramirez RE/MAX Territory

    13249 E 42nd St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /33

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11481 E 38th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meaghann Valencia Realty One Group Gateway

    11481 E 38th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /33

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13781 E 53rd Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

13781 E 53rd Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14365 E 53rd St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,122

    Last Listing Agent Allison Clarke Keller Williams Realty Yuma

    14365 E 53rd St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /29

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10544 E 45th St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Silva RE/MAX Territory

    10544 E 45th St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12500 E Del Rico, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,185

    Last Listing Agent John Endres The Realty Agency - Foothills

    12500 E Del Rico, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /31

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14419 E Fortuna Palms Place, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,105

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tuggle The Realty Agency - Foothills

    14419 E Fortuna Palms Place, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /9

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13557 Karimme Ave, Fortuna Foothills, AZ 85367

    • Land
    • 8,132 Sq Ft
    • $1,044,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

13557 Karimme Ave, Fortuna Foothills, AZ 85367
  • /21

    $298,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11251 E 25th Place, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,288

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mallett West USA Realty

    11251 E 25th Place, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13868 E 49th Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

13868 E 49th Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12732 E 49th St, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,623

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sharp Keller Williams Realty Yuma

    12732 E 49th St, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12529 S Driftwood Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,016

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ruiz Sanchez HomeSmart

    12529 S Driftwood Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /25

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14351 E Fortuna Palms Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

14351 E Fortuna Palms Dr, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13628 E 55th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,172

    Last Listing Agent Maria Stefanakos The Realty Agency

    13628 E 55th Ln, Yuma, AZ 85367
  • /40

    $198,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12164 S El Camino Del Diablo, Yuma, AZ 85367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12164 S El Camino Del Diablo, Yuma, AZ 85367

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home