Est $582,724 Not Listed For Sale
182 St Ives Way, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,632 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $541,000
- May 10, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jene Boehm Howard Hanna