1,552

Zephyrhills South, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $363,914 Not Listed For Sale

      37120 Sunrise Tellin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37120 Sunrise Tellin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

  • /24

    $139,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    37913 Sago Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. All-Age Home with No HOA or CDD – A Must-See in Zephyrhills! Looking for the perfect home in a quiet area near Zephyrhills Park? This stunning 2BR/2BA double-wide manufactured home on a spacious corner lot is exactly what you need. Immaculately maintained and full of upgrades, this property offers everything you’re looking for in a Florida home. This home

    Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    37913 Sago Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • 3210 Paradise Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    $64,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3210 Paradise Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Johnston American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    3210 Paradise Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /20

      Est $365,813 Not Listed For Sale

      37024 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37024 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • May 16, 2024

• /37

    $188,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4611 Orange Blossom Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Set your sights on this Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Spacious Florida Room and No HOA and you own the land!This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, flexibility, and the freedom of restrictions of a HOA—plus the added benefit that you own the land.Inside, you’ll find a bright and open layout featuring wood floors, ceramic tile, and new windows throughout. The living room

    Jo Uber BINGHAM REALTY INC

    4611 Orange Blossom Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • 37552 Bimini Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    $65,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    37552 Bimini Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

37552 Bimini Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /18

      Est $324,188 Not Listed For Sale

      37080 Sunrise Tellin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37080 Sunrise Tellin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • May 07, 2024

• /32

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    38182 Overbrook Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This 2\2 is located in Ramblewood a 55+Community! This home is large and spacious, the large Livingroom and Formal Dinning room. Enjoy the luxury of extra-large bedrooms, each with a walk-in closet. The master bathroom suite has his and hers sinks with the step-in shower. The kitchen and dinning room are light and airy with generous cabinet space, a full pantry, and a convenient laundry room

    Kim McDonald Elite Mobile Home Sales

    38182 Overbrook Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $227,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3832 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Brewer BREWER REALTY

    3832 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $363,228 Not Listed For Sale

      37515 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37515 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,490
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /17

    $92,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    37041 Chancey Rd Unit 63, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Absolutely beautiful 2009 Tiffin Phaeton RV with all the bells and whistles! One bedroom, one bath located in Hunters Run RV Estates, a 55+ community in Zephyrhills. This RV is furnished including washer and dryer! Four slide outs, lots of storage space, and roll out awning! Lot rent is $410 a month which includes water, sewer, and trash. The community offers a clubhouse, swimming pool/hot tub,

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    37041 Chancey Rd Unit 63, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    38041 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thora Forbes IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    38041 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /17

      Est $362,658 Not Listed For Sale

      37074 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37074 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • May 03, 2024

• /16

    $1,275,000

    4233 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Cash-Flowing 14-Unit Mobile Home Park MHP | Zephyrhills FL | 11.76% CAPRATE 14-Unit Mobile Home Park & RV Park | $200K Income | Zephyrhills FL Property includes 2 single-family homes, 8 mobile homes, and 4 RV pads generating approximately $200,000 in annual income with additional upside potential. Immediate Upside Potential (~$10,000+ Increase) High-Visibility Location on Gall Blvd FEMA Zone X

    Richard Feldman Miami Waterfront Realty

    4233 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $224,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4631 6th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,911

    Last Listing Agent Luis Amoretti STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    4631 6th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $344,416 Not Listed For Sale

      37087 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37087 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /16

    $31,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    37512 Alexis St Unit 41, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Step into this cute and cozy I-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home, perfectly situated in a peaceful senior community. Priced to sell at just $31,900, this inviting home offers comfort, charm, and great value! Partly furnished- move-in ready! New rubber roof New shower with modem gray and white tones New carpet in the spacious 10x26 living room, Beautiful laminate flooring in the kitchen, bedroom, and

    Martha Rosbough Four Star Homes, Inc.

    37512 Alexis St Unit 41, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4509 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Poppy Near EXP REALTY LLC

    4509 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /15

      Est $291,262 Not Listed For Sale

      37457 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37457 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /31

    $114,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    4550 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Own the land! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is situated on a desirable corner lot on the west side of Zephyrhills, just minutes from Zephyr Park. With no HOA, no restrictions, and low property taxes, this property offers affordable Florida living and excellent flexibility. It’s an ideal option for a starter home, a rental investment, or a seasonal

    Alex Gromkov QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4550 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $108,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    37931 Palmetto Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Cotto Rivera FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    37931 Palmetto Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /13

      Est $319,623 Not Listed For Sale

      37083 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37083 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,490
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /42

    $58,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    37524 Oak Lake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    A home with everything you need to enjoy the Florida weather. This 1394' sq ft home, which includes a 242' sq ft Florida room, gives you a lot of options to enjoy with friends or guests. There is also a 10'x12' screen room next to a 10'x10' outside porch. Once you walk in, there is an 11 1/2' x 17 1/2' kitchen with an eating area which has been updated with appliances, sink, faucet and

    Nick Miller Don Swain Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    37524 Oak Lake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    38025 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Butera RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    38025 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /12

      Est $350,905 Not Listed For Sale

      37120 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37120 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /27

    $999,500

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $925,463 per Acre

    0 Gall Unit 1.08 Acres, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    1.08 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the SE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within the MPUD for Two Rivers, a project planned for over 7000 residential units and 1.3 million SF of Office and industrial. The majority of the site itself has a Future Land Use of COM and preliminary

    Michael Braccia BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC

    0 Gall Unit 1.08 Acres, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    38055 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,262

    Last Listing Agent John Cotner DALTON WADE INC

    38055 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3923 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $11,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    38300 Overbrook Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    REDUCED TO A GREAT PRICE!! Located in a 55+ mobile home community with a pool, shuffleboard, clubhouse, small library and plenty of activities to keep you busy. Close to shopping, restaurants and medical facilities. This home is very comfortable and fully furnished so it is move in ready and you can't beat the price. Carport can fit two vehicles and the Florida room has new glass windows which

    Lorraine Cole Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    38300 Overbrook Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    38147 Huff Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gilmore EXP REALTY LLC

    38147 Huff Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /17

      Est $356,583 Not Listed For Sale

      37185 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37185 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,990
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /50

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    37651 Oak Lake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    CUTE AS A BUTTON & MOVE IN READY!! MUST SEE THIS HOME!! This home is located in a 55+ community with a lot rent of only $628 per month! This lot rent includes trash and the use of the amenities! There is a small additional monthly charge of around $25 for water and sewer depending on usage. Some of the amenities in the park include the use of the clubhouse, pool, hot tub, shuffleboard, bingo and

    Jody Jordan Midstate Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    37651 Oak Lake Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $37,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    38317 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    38317 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      37914 Palmetto Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      37914 Palmetto Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

  • /23

    $19,950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    3331 Gall Blvd Unit 117, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Located in an active 55+ RV community close to shopping, restaurants and medical facilities. Community has so many amenities that include shuffleboard, pool, gym, clubhouse with a variety of functions, craft classes, etc. it even has a wonderful, shaded doggy park for your furry friends. The home has a wonderful double car carport at the front of the home and a wonderful open patio in the back.

    Lorraine Cole Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    3331 Gall Blvd Unit 117, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3900 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    3900 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /20

      Est $370,578 Not Listed For Sale

      37138 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37138 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,990
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /45

    $74,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    37622 Caribbean Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This 1352 sq. ft. home partially furnished with and an extra 230 sq. ft. Florida room gives you a lot of living area. Once you step in this home, you'll notice the beautiful hardwood floors throughout the family and dining rooms. What makes this listing exceptional is the walls are ALL drywall. The 12 x 12 kitchen has beautiful cabinets and granite countertops, also has new sink and faucets. The

    Nick Miller Don Swain Mobile Home Sales, LLC

    37622 Caribbean Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /39

    $279,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Westley BINGHAM REALTY INC

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4616 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home