30040 145th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,284 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- $184/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- Feb 04, 2025
Last Listing Agent Brad Schumacher Advantage Point Realty
30040 145th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brad Schumacher Advantage Point Realty
Est $432,446
12078 282nd Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Dinesen Home Star Real Estate
Est $532,458
24469 143rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kris Thompson eXp Realty
Est $391,300
24671 140th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Comstock Coldwell Banker Burnet
28XXX 152nd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gretchen Patnode Century 21 Atwood
xxx 278th Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results
Est $391,634
26554 9th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wayne Skochenski Edina Realty, Inc.
Est $573,904
9150 284th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven DeGreeff Keller Williams Integrity NW
Est $736,100
26954 117th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Corner Keller Williams Integrity NW
Est $518,314
10080 261st Ave NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jill Nungesser LPT Realty, LLC
28240 100th St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendi Wicktor Princeton Realty
27843 143rd St NW, Zimmerman, MN 55398
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Schroeder Princeton Realty
Est $352,301