14,202

Homes in ZIP Code 46077

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    255 N Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,925

    Last Listing Agent Perry Glancy Krueckeberg Auction And Realty

    255 N Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /47

      Est $1,068,375 Not Listed For Sale

      6695 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6695 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /38

    $790,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft

    9070 Iris Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome to 9070 Iris Lane, located in one of Zionsville's most sought after neighborhoods, Preserve at Spring Knoll. One owner home that's been well maintained! A FABULOUS NEW KITCHEN complete with new cabinetry & hardware, island with new quartz countertops, new granite countertops on perimeter, stainless steel appliances, & new light fixtures!!! STUNNING new wide plank hardwood flooring! New

    Cathy Rasmussen CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    9070 Iris Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /8

    $327,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6652 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6652 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /15

      Est $841,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4861 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Cox Cox Estates Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $829,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft

    4620 Pebblepointe Pass, Zionsville, IN 46077

    A Must See on one of the best lakefront lots in popular Cobblestone Lakes. The home has a rare main level Primary Bedroom and is much larger than it looks, with over 5,200 square feet of living space. The 21 x 16 Great Room offers a two-story ceiling and a wall of windows that overlooks the best view of the large lake in Cobblestone Lakes. The Kitchen and Breakfast Room open to the Great Room and

    Michael Fox F.C. Tucker Company

    4620 Pebblepointe Pass, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6732 Dorchester Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,402

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Westbrook F.C. Tucker Company

    6732 Dorchester Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /89

      Est $1,101,381 Not Listed For Sale

      10294 Lakewood Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10294 Lakewood Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Carnell Encore Sotheby's International

  • /47

    $674,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft

    5713 Upper Garden Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Nestled in the quiet and friendly LOW-MAINTENANCE community Inglenook of Zionsville designed by AWARD WINNING Ross Chapin, this home combines modern style with small-town charm. From the wide-plank hardwood floors to the bright white kitchen featuring subway tile, stainless steel appliances, gas range, soft-close cabinetry, and dovetail drawers, every detail is thoughtfully designed. The open

    Trent Whittington @properties

    5713 Upper Garden Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /62

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2789 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,140

    Last Listing Agent Gita Kapur Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2789 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /91

      Est $3,437,273 Not Listed For Sale

      11548 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11548 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennil Salazar Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /4

    $659,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    8814 E 575 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Finally! The perfect home DOES exist. This updated gem has four bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a warm inviting great room with a gorgeous fireplace adjacent to your eat-in kitchen with a bay window. Host your next family get together in the sunbathed dining room. Enjoy working from your office on the main floor *and* perhaps your office upstairs off the primary suite! This is going to be the icing on the

    Elizabeth Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    8814 E 575 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /44

    $710,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7825 E 500 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,319

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    7825 E 500 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /78

      Est $1,971,777 Not Listed For Sale

      11632 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11632 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /29

    $1,875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,402 Sq Ft

    4852 Homestead Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    An extraordinary opportunity to bring your vision to life on 4.75 breathtaking acres with a wooded backdrop in highly sought-after Zionsville. Perfectly positioned to offer both privacy and proximity, this homesite captures the essence of refined country living-just moments from the charm and convenience of everyday destinations. This custom-designed ranch and barn by Nolan Schafer is a statement

    Tracy Ridings F.C. Tucker Company

    4852 Homestead Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /64

    $915,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1898 Corniche Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,780

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hooton CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1898 Corniche Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /59

      Est $1,130,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Wildlife Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3214 Wildlife Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International

  • /38

    $299,995 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6683 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6683 Halsey St, Whitestown, IN 46075
    • /64

      Est $2,060,959 Not Listed For Sale

      9422 Pleasant View Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9422 Pleasant View Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Foreman The Agency Indy

  • /24

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    27 Dapple Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome to this charming home, perfectly positioned in a tranquil cul-de-sac within the Zionsville community. This home offers convenient access to The Village, Whitestown, and various amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a blend of serenity and accessibility. The nearby I-65 corridor ensures that you can easily navigate to surrounding areas, enhancing the appeal of this prime

    Radmila Adams Encore Sotheby's International

    27 Dapple Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /46

    $627,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    764 Bloor Woods Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,361

    Last Listing Agent Kari Serak F.C. Tucker Company

    764 Bloor Woods Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /38

      Est $671,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Stone Creek Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2980 Stone Creek Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Reynolds The Agency Indy

  • /26

    $600,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10470 Somerford Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $983,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,754

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wernke Encore Sotheby's International

    10470 Somerford Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /56

      Est $774,228 Not Listed For Sale

      11543 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11543 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Ballantine Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

  • /32

    $539,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    610 Danbury Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    This one-of-a-kind home, located in the coveted Village Walk neighborhood in Zionsville, is a must-see that includes luxury upgrades, natural light, and character. The home faces directly east down Lancaster Lane, which floods the house with natural sunlight in both the morning and afternoon. Enjoy the magic of the sunset peering through the back yard trees on the screened-in porch and additional

    Jason Lemen Pro-Properties, Inc.

    610 Danbury Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /41

    $730,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    490 W Walnut St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,817

    Last Listing Agent Carol Schuler Carpenter, REALTORS®

    490 W Walnut St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /3

      Est $400,859 Not Listed For Sale

      7365 Hunt Country Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      7365 Hunt Country Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ashcraft Dropped Members

  • /3

    $964,900

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $542,079 per Acre

    9740 Overlook Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Build your dream home with Scott Campbell on this stunning 1.76-acre lot in the new premier Bradley Ridge community. Enjoy exceptional amenities, including a resort style pool, pickleball courts, a community campground, a baseball/wiffle ball field, soccer field, fishing dock, picnic shelter, wildlife food plot, and a community garden shed. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and nature in

    Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    9740 Overlook Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /58

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4190 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,568

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    4190 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /61

      Est $1,237,674 Not Listed For Sale

      9675 E 300 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9675 E 300 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Englert Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /34

    $434,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    3252 Haflinger Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    A standout end-unit with a pond view in the Towns at Appaloosa Crossing, this 2024-built townhouse offers the advantage of newer construction, a functional three-level layout, and abundant natural light-all in a highly convenient Zionsville location. The home includes 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and an open main living space that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family

    Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International

    3252 Haflinger Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /13

    $398,995 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6560 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6560 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /40

      Est $749,153 Not Listed For Sale

      9167 Stonington Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9167 Stonington Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Tomyn United Real Estate Indpls

  • /89

    $4,475,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft

    11683 Cold Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Nestled in the prestigious, gated island area of Waterfront of West Clay, this exquisite 6-bedroom, 7 full baths with two 1/2 baths, lakefront home offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and tranquility. Built by renowned Paul Shoopman Homes as the exclusive builder, this residence features over 7,000 sq. ft. of meticulously designed living space. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen,

    Kourtney Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway Home

    11683 Cold Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $499,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7829 Hedgehop Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,243

    Last Listing Agent George Landrigan GB Landrigan & Company

    7829 Hedgehop Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /47

      Est $636,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8899 Flagstone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8899 Flagstone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Preston F.C. Tucker Company

  • /94

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,010 Sq Ft

    4548 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Contemporary Creekside Retreat in Austin Oaks: Nestled in the sought-after Austin Oaks neighborhood of Zionsville, this exceptional 5-bedroom, 6-bath contemporary home offers three expansive levels of living space designed for comfort and connection to nature. Built in 1998, the residence blends timeless architecture with serene wooded surroundings, backing up directly to Little Eagle Creek.

    Susan Berry The Cascade Team Real Estate

    4548 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /24

    $462,185 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6626 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6626 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home