10,364

Homes in ZIP Code 46052

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    950 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Nestled at 950 E State Road 32, LEBANON, IN, USA, this charming single-family residence, established in 1940, stands as an inviting home, perfectly ready for its next adventure. Within its generous 1832 square feet of living space, you will discover three bedrooms, large family room and living room with original hardwood floors and fireplace. The primary bedroom boasts the added luxury of an

    Agent Photo

    April Reamsnyder

    Fathom Realty

    (765) 565-5810

    950 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /61

    Starting at $1,449 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    901 Kelly Green Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Spacious Cottage-Style Apartments with Private Entries super close to the LEAP Innovation District!Just 3 miles from the new Eli Lilly campus and LEAP Lebanon Innovation District, our brand-new community puts you right where growth is happening—while offering a peaceful, small-town setting with instant access to I-65 for easy commuting.One-, two-, and three-bedroom homes

    Hickory Cottages

    (765) 253-3020

    901 Kelly Green Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /30

    $247,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1428 Elizabeth Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,543

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly Raeco Realty

    1428 Elizabeth Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /54

      Est $354,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Viceroy Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2601 Viceroy Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Bradley Traditions Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $457,250

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    310 Terrace Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This stunning, fully renovated ranch delivers modern design, open-concept living, and incredible entertaining space-all on one level. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the bright, airy feel, thoughtful updates, and seamless flow that make this home truly special. The heart of the home is the completely remodeled kitchen, featuring brand-new LG stainless steel appliances with vented

    Agent Photo

    Nick Ohrn

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (765) 565-5362

    310 Terrace Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /35

    Starting at $1,144 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1935 Lafayette Ave, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Our Location is not all that makes us an amazing community! Our impeccable apartment homes with unique features make Kise Estates your perfect choice. Our over-sized, open concept floor plans feature lots of closet space throughout, with a massive walk-in closet in the master bedroom. Our large, spa-like bathrooms feature a full-sized vanity, and large linen closet. The pass-through galley

    Kise Estates Apartments

    (765) 577-2935

    1935 Lafayette Ave, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    440 Indiana 75, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,755

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Adams Castlerock Properties, LLC

    440 Indiana 75, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /37

      Est $305,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Elmwood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2109 Elmwood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /21

    $311,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Beacon Plan, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Beacon by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and functional layout designed for modern living. With three bedrooms or the option to convert one into a living room or study, this home provides versatility to suit your needs. The open kitchen and dining area feature an oversized pantry and can be enhanced with options like a bay window or custom window and door configurations. The family room

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658511, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /43

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    451 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    451 Lebanon is a luxury apartment building that offers its residents the best in upscale living. Located in the heart of Lebanon, IN, the building is just minutes away from all the best shopping, dining, and entertainment that the city has to offer. The apartments are spacious, well-appointed, and feature top-of-the-line finishes, including plank flooring, granite countertops, and stainless steel

    451 Lebanon Apartments

    (866) 491-6973

    451 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /39

    $334,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1000 Deodar St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,568

    Fischer Homes Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge

    1000 Deodar St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /6

      Est $392,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Atlas Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      440 Atlas Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

  • /42

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Wesley Plan, Center Township, IN 46052

    This stylish two-story home includes everything you need for your next home. The kitchen features a large serving island with room for seating. A private staircase in the back of the home leads to 3 bedroomswith loft or optional 4th bedroom. The owner's suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. Additional features of the Wesley include a living room/study and a convenient

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658509, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /35

    Starting at $2,199 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1043 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Honor Meadows offers a collection of 54 three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom single-family homes in Lebanon, Indiana. Each residence features modern amenities like stainless steel appliances and a convenient second-floor washer and dryer. This pet-friendly community welcomes families seeking a comfortable and convenient living space in the heart of Lebanon, Indiana

    Honor Meadows Owner LLC

    (765) 978-3762

    1043 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 W Noble St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,449

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Clark Weichert Realtors EPG

    125 W Noble St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /7

      Est $250,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      620 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ludlow Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /37

    $255,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    507 Ann St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom Cape Cod-style home located in the heart of Lebanon! This charming two-story residence sits on a large lot with mature trees and a fully fenced backyard, offering both privacy and plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Step inside to find a recently renovated interior featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, plush carpet in the bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Lindsay Adams

    Pillario Property Management LLC

    (765) 375-0819

    507 Ann St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /10

    Starting at $1,279 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    316-322 W Washington St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Our beautifully renovated 2-bedroom and 1-bathroom apartment homes are just a short drive away from plenty of local shops, restaurants, and entertainment in Lebanon. Appliances include a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Have a furry friend? We're a pet-friendly community! Situated midway between Indianapolis and Lafayette, Lebanon provides residents with the charm and community of a small

    Melrose Place

    (765) 514-4020

    316-322 W Washington St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1201 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,622

    Last Listing Agent Roderick Korty Keller Williams Lafayette

    1201 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /7

      Est $257,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      616 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 635% Above List Price
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ludlow Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /21

    $190,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    1409 Geri Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This charming ranch home has seen several recent updates, including new siding and gutters, new kitchen cabinets and countertops, newer flooring, and electrical updated to 200 amp service. Offering low-maintenance living, this home is a perfect starter home or a great option for someone looking to downsize. The home features 2-3 bedrooms, with the third bedroom having a small closet space added

    Agent Photo

    Heather Schaller

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (765) 275-1805

    1409 Geri Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /14

    $749 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 468 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    411.5 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    *Now Accepting Section 8!Located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Lebanon, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable living with a layout that’s easy to maintain and easy to settle into. The space is well-suited for anyone looking for a cozy home with just the right amount of room.The neighborhood is a standout feature—close to downtown Lebanon, local restaurants,

    (765) 978-5154

    411.5 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /26

    $288,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1410 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,370

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

    1410 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /19

      Est $260,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      615 Peper Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Batts Batts Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $150,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $32,468 per Acre

    1370 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Property is currently zoned industrial. Most of the property is in the flood plain.

    Agent Photo

    Timothy O'Connor

    Berkshire Hathaway Home

    (765) 678-7071

    1370 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /20

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    724 W Royal St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Find your next home in this modernly refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on W Royal St.We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 724 West Royal Street.This home provides a contemporary living experience thanks to recent upgrades. Enjoy the convenience of whole-home Air Conditioning, washer/dryer connections, and a full suite of kitchen appliances including a an electric

    (765) 978-5284

    724 W Royal St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1134 Brookside Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,741

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Artz Branch Realty

    1134 Brookside Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /36

      Est $426,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Trillium St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      707 Trillium St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Botkin Century 21 Scheetz

  • /36

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    7419 Legends Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

    Step into this better-than-new "Mystique" floorplan by Pulte Homes in the desirable Cardinal Pointe community, where the previous owners lived only part-time while building a new house-meaning you enjoy pristine new construction enhanced by thoughtful post-build upgrades like blinds throughout, an installed water softener, and a fully fenced yard. The home includes a spacious 3-car tandem garage,

    Agent Photo

    Scott Lindsay

    CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    (463) 244-5443

    7419 Legends Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /19

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    838 Sunchaser Rd, Ulen, IN 46052

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,440 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (463) 238-5187

    838 Sunchaser Rd, Ulen, IN 46052
  • /60

    $297,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    223 E Fordice St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,622

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mayner RE/MAX Centerstone

    223 E Fordice St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /20

      Est $329,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Richardson St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 N Richardson St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Batts Batts Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1125 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052

    40 Acre Parcel for Development. Additional acreage on both sides of the subject property.

    Agent Photo

    Joel McWaters

    Berkshire Hathaway Home

    (765) 563-2417

    1125 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /20

    $1,325

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3715 Perry Worth Rd Unit 3715 Perry Worth Road, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Great location between Whitestown and Lebanon, also just 15 minutes from downtown Indy. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex has hardwood floors throughout, large closets, and a newly installed washer/dryer in unit. Tenant pays electric and internet. Management provides mowing.

  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3160 S 50 E, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,407

    Last Listing Agent Kendrick Davis Compass Indiana, LLC

    3160 S 50 E, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /13

      Est $265,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W North St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 W North St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Richardson Richardson Realty Company, LLC

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    975 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Great development site of 20 acres, sitting next to a larger 40 acre parcel.

    Agent Photo

    Joel McWaters

    Berkshire Hathaway Home

    (765) 705-8971

    975 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    806 Harney Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    CUTE, CLEAN, CHARMING, and very well-maintained inside and out are just a few words to describe this 3 bedroom home with garage on a large corner lot in nice peaceful established neighborhood. This home features neutral paint, beautiful new vinyl plank flooring, sitting/family room, and extra space that could be used as a small office or storage. You'll absolutely enjoy the spacious covered patio

    Davon Lee Hope Realty, LLC

    806 Harney Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $272,100

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1737 Austin Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,136

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blandford Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1737 Austin Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /35

      Est $338,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Shorewood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2435 Shorewood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,430
      • Oct 16, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home