10,367

Homes in ZIP Code 46052

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $342,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    Greenbriar Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Greenbriar by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features a formal living and dining room, which can be converted into an optional study for added flexibility. The open kitchen offers options such as a large island, custom window configurations, and a bay window or alternate door layout in the morning room. Additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658512, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /28

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    718 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Incredible 4 bed 1.5 bath rental in the heart of Lebanon! Inside you will love the neutral palette, large living room and eat-in kitchen. The large full bath includes a tub/shower combo, new vanity & floors. Your huge eat-in kitchen showcases newer black appliances, high end cabinetry and new pulls. Enjoy the split floor plan with 2 bedrooms on the main and 2 upstairs! Out back you will love the

    Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    718 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /25

    $440,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    921 Angilee Way, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Angilee Gardens

    921 Angilee Way, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /35

      Est $330,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Red Admiral Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2634 Red Admiral Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /18

    $301,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    Roxbury Plan at Corbett Towns, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This two-story townhome-style condo is ideal for those who need space and flexibility. On the first floor is the open living area with a kitchen, Great Room and nook, plus a convenient flex space in the back of the home. Upstairs are three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite, as well as a laundry room and a loft, which can be used as a living area or home office.

    Lennar Builder
    2810 Corbett Dr Unit 40585387, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /14

    $749 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    411 S East St Unit 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Coming Soon! *Now Accepting Section 8! Located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Lebanon, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable living with a layout that's easy to maintain and easy to settle into. The space is well-suited for anyone looking for a cozy home with just the right amount of room. The neighborhood is a standout feature-close to downtown Lebanon, local restaurants,

    Mark Jones PMI Midwest

    411 S East St Unit 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1612 Austin Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,043

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hines Realty Wealth Advisors

    1612 Austin Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /23

      Est $398,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4190 E 550 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4190 E 550 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /21

    $340,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    DaVinci Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The DaVinci by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for modern living. The home features an owners suite with a walk-in closet and the option for a direct laundry room connection for added convenience. The open kitchen design includes a large island with seating and flows seamlessly into the expansive family room, which can be enhanced with an optional tray

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658518, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /4

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5501 N 200 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • Land
    • 18.21 Acres
    • $24,712 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Buckley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5501 N 200 W, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /47

      Est $285,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 E 550 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4220 E 550 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /33

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330+ Sq Ft

    Fairfax Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Fairfax by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen features a large island with seating, a walk-in pantry, and options for customized morning room configurations or a 2-foot expansion. The family room can be enhanced with window configurations and an optional fireplace. Upstairs, the home includes four bedrooms with

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658520, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /32

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1221 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,929

    Last Listing Agent Michael MacGill MacGill Team, P.C.

    1221 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /28

      Est $314,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3250 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market

  • /55

    $366,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Jensen Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Jensen by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and flexible design, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the living spaces, with options for a morning room expansion, a guest suite, or a private study on the main level. The included recreation room adds versatility, while optional features like a dining room, second study, or a 4x16 garage expansion provide additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658515, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1529 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,869

    Last Listing Agent Connie Bratton McKinnies Realty, LLC

    1529 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /58

      Est $478,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3770 S Indianapolis Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3770 S Indianapolis Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /21

    $298,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    Trenton Plan at Corbett Towns, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This two-story townhome-style condo makes smart use of the available space. The open living area is on the first floor and includes a kitchen, family room and dining area with a covered patio attached. Upstairs are three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite, as well as a versatile loft and laundry room.

    Lennar Builder
    2810 Corbett Dr Unit 40585380, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    404 E Elm St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,013

    Last Listing Agent Phil Ludlow Carpenter, REALTORS®

    404 E Elm St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /20

      Est $308,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3200 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /15

    $381,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Breckenridge by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and customizable design for modern living. The main level features an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry and options for a kitchen island, morning room expansion, and various door and window configurations. Additional options include a study, electric or internal fireplace with a hearth, and a built-in bench with storage in the family foyer.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658519, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /2

    $381,390

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5599 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Peabody Farms West - Peabody Farms West Venture

    5599 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
    • /38

      Est $411,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 E 250 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2055 E 250 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /29

    $323,390

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    5556 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

    Peabody Farms West is a master-planned community of new single-family homes with upscale amenities, now selling in peaceful Whitestown, IN. Whitestown offers small-town charms with a lively downtown area and tons of parks for endless outdoor recreation. Among popular sites are the Big 4 Trail and Gateway Park, which includes an accessible fitness trail, zip line, shared play areas and swings.

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    5556 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /31

    $212,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    728 Powell St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,743

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    728 Powell St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /36

      Est $291,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 John Shaw Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      755 John Shaw Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $322,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    5564 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    5564 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /12

    $162,550

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1919 Manor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,798

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    1919 Manor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Allen Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 N Allen Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /29

    $325,390

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    5546 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    5546 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /44

    $358,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1336 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,124

    Last Listing Agent Nemanja Ostojic Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    1336 Danielle Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /31

      Est $260,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Kelsey Rose Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1018 Kelsey Rose Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /34

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 16.72 Acres
    • $29,898 per Acre

    4681 N 350 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Just 3 miles from Eli Lilly's transformative new $14.5 billion Lebanon campus, this remarkable 16.7-acre property presents an extraordinary opportunity to establish a private estate in one of Indiana's most dynamic and rapidly expanding growth corridors. Positioned in a highly desirable location where long-term value and development momentum continue to accelerate, this property offers both

    Andrew Malott Whitetail Properties

    4681 N 350 W, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1018 Redwood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,279

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    1018 Redwood Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /25

      Est $264,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Round Lake Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1534 Round Lake Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /51

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft

    7120 N 450 E, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Welcome to a rare opportunity for those who crave peace, privacy, and space, this solidly built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 1.62 acres with virtually no close neighbors and almost no traffic, offering an nearly soundproof sanctuary where you can truly unwind. The spacious master suite features an updated private bath, and throughout the home you'll find an exceptional abundance of storage to

    Zach Purdy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    7120 N 450 E, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    817 Detford St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,701

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Pennington Victor & Valor Property Group

    817 Detford St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /51

      Est $336,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Jaques Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1710 Jaques Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /24

    $394,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Henley Plan at Angilee Gardens, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Presenting the Henley floor plan by D.R. Horton, America’s Builder. This expansive 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence is masterfully designed to provide space for everyone, blending sophisticated style with the practical needs of a modern, active lifestyle. The main level is defined by its thoughtful versatility. Just off the foyer, a dedicated study offers a quiet sanctuary, perfect for a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    910 Angilee Way Unit 36206411, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    605 Somerset Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,895

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Richardson Richardson Realty Company, LLC

    605 Somerset Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home