10,364

Homes in ZIP Code 46052

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $255,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    507 Ann St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom Cape Cod-style home located in the heart of Lebanon! This charming two-story residence sits on a large lot with mature trees and a fully fenced backyard, offering both privacy and plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Step inside to find a recently renovated interior featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, plush carpet in the bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Lindsay Adams

    Pillario Property Management LLC

    (765) 375-0819

    507 Ann St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    909 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    1- Lebanon 2–3 Bedroom Duplex for Rent | 909 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052 | $1,500/MonthWelcome to this well-maintained 2–3 bedroom, 1 full bath duplex located on the south side of Lebanon, Indiana. Offering flexible living space, this home is ideal for anyone needing an extra bedroom, home office, or bonus room.Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout with central air

    909 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1513 Ashley Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,373

    Last Listing Agent Beth Richardson Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1513 Ashley Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /44

      Est $448,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Foxglove Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2842 Foxglove Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Whittington @properties

  • /21

    $190,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    1409 Geri Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This charming ranch home has seen several recent updates, including new siding and gutters, new kitchen cabinets and countertops, newer flooring, and electrical updated to 200 amp service. Offering low-maintenance living, this home is a perfect starter home or a great option for someone looking to downsize. The home features 2-3 bedrooms, with the third bedroom having a small closet space added

    Agent Photo

    Heather Schaller

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (765) 275-1805

    1409 Geri Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /65

    $2,159 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath 'shotgun' style house available for rent. This brand new built home is more spacious than it may appear from the outside. Open concept living, the kitchen has quartz countertops and new stainless steel appliances, including a dishwasher to assist with your busy lifestyle! Spacious primary bedroom includes large walk-in closet and en suite bathroom. Bring your

    Lynda Lambert Traditions Realty, LLC

    2 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    719 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,624

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ratcliff Redfin Corporation

    719 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /36

      Est $429,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Larkspur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2828 Larkspur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

  • /2

    $150,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $32,468 per Acre

    1370 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Property is currently zoned industrial. Most of the property is in the flood plain.

    Agent Photo

    Timothy O'Connor

    Berkshire Hathaway Home

    (765) 678-7071

    1370 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /10

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • 4405-4407

    4405 E 550 S Unit 4407, Lebanon, IN 46052

    4405 E 550 S Unit 4407, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /7

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    310 Atlas Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,915

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    310 Atlas Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /31

      Est $414,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Larkspur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2818 Larkspur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spate Dropped Members

  • /36

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    7419 Legends Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

    Step into this better-than-new "Mystique" floorplan by Pulte Homes in the desirable Cardinal Pointe community, where the previous owners lived only part-time while building a new house-meaning you enjoy pristine new construction enhanced by thoughtful post-build upgrades like blinds throughout, an installed water softener, and a fully fenced yard. The home includes a spacious 3-car tandem garage,

    Agent Photo

    Scott Lindsay

    CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    (463) 244-5443

    7419 Legends Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /15

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    424 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Apartment for RENT. Available July 1st or possibly sooner if applicant moves through the approval process quickly. Full laundry room with hookups. Garage space included! No smoking. $49 app fee. First full month's rent and $1100 security deposit required prior to move in. Flat fee of $75 monthly covers your water/sewer/trash. Electric/gas will go in tenant's own name. Additional parking in gravel

    Emily Huskey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    424 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /4

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1609 N Outer Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,171

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Swails Batts Real Estate Group

    1609 N Outer Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /58

      Est $327,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Red Admiral Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2609 Red Admiral Ln, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Walker Homeland Real Est. Connections

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    1125 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052

    40 Acre Parcel for Development. Additional acreage on both sides of the subject property.

    Agent Photo

    Joel McWaters

    Berkshire Hathaway Home

    (765) 563-2417

    1125 W 300 N, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /15

    $749 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 468 Sq Ft
    • "Charming Compact Living in Heart of Lebanon – Ideal for Minimalists!"

    411 S East St Unit 411 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052

    *Now Accepting Section 8!Located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Lebanon, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable living with a layout that’s easy to maintain and easy to settle into. The space is well-suited for anyone looking for a cozy home with just the right amount of room.The neighborhood is a standout feature—close to downtown Lebanon, local restaurants,

    411 S East St Unit 411 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /33

    $465,935

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7151 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    7151 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /41

      Est $422,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2475 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2475 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alexander Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /43

    $328,900

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    857 Mcarthur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Assumable 3.75% loan available, an exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers. Welcome to 857 McArthur Drive in Sunbrook Subdivision, Lebanon. Built in 2022, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features modern finishes with like-new HVAC, roof, and windows. The open-concept design offers LVP flooring, a spacious great room, and a kitchen with a large island, pantry, and included appliances. A

    Agent Photo

    Brenda Robidou

    Ever Real Estate, LLC

    (765) 253-3244

    857 Mcarthur Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /66

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

Lynda Lambert Traditions Realty, LLC

    3 Honor Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1708 Syracuse Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,150

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brooks United Real Estate Indpls

    1708 Syracuse Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /30

      Est $278,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 E State Road 47, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      900 E State Road 47, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Spoerle F.C. Tucker Company

  • /44

    $945,000

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    7056 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Effortless Luxury Living - Designed for Comfort Luxury means something different to everyone. For some, it's freedom from maintenance. For others, it's comfort, peace, entertaining space, aging-in-place design, or simply living closer to family and the life they envision next. This exceptional Epcon Promenade with upper level was thoughtfully designed to support that next chapter beautifully.

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Richardson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (463) 400-3386

    7056 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /12

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 18,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1329 Millerwood Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Charming 2-bedroom retreat in Lebanon, IN! This home offers comfort and convenience with a functional full bath and a seamless layout. Natural light fills every room, creating a warm atmosphere perfect for relaxation and entertainment. Located in a vibrant neighborhood, it's minutes from local amenities. Ideal for peaceful living or hosting small gatherings, this cozy home provides a serene

    Maxwell Richter Wilmoth Group

    1329 Millerwood Ct, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    706 E 750 N, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,710

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Monn Key Realty Indiana

    706 E 750 N, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /37

      Est $327,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4990 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4990 E State Road 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Friesz Trueblood Real Estate

  • /33

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330+ Sq Ft

    Fairfax Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Fairfax by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen features a large island with seating, a walk-in pantry, and options for customized morning room configurations or a 2-foot expansion. The family room can be enhanced with window configurations and an optional fireplace. Upstairs, the home includes four bedrooms with

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658520, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /21

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    411 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    *Now Accepting Housing Assistance* Spacious and well-maintained, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath duplex offers 1,588 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the heart of Lebanon. The home features large, light-filled rooms, an open living and dining area, and a practical layout ideal for everyday living. Each bedroom provides ample space for furniture and storage. Located just a few blocks from Lebanon's

    Mark Jones PMI Midwest

    411 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /55

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    524 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,164

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kincaid Traditions Realty, LLC

    524 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /32

      Est $211,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Garfield St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      804 Garfield St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ewbank Highgarden Real Estate

  • /55

    $366,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Jensen Plan at Maple Street Collection in Cedar Ridge, Center Township, IN 46052

    The Jensen by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and flexible design, perfect for modern living. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the living spaces, with options for a morning room expansion, a guest suite, or a private study on the main level. The included recreation room adds versatility, while optional features like a dining room, second study, or a 4x16 garage expansion provide additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    725 Atlas Dr Unit 36658515, Center Township, IN 46052
  • /28

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    718 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Incredible 4 bed 1.5 bath rental in the heart of Lebanon! Inside you will love the neutral palette, large living room and eat-in kitchen. The large full bath includes a tub/shower combo, new vanity & floors. Your huge eat-in kitchen showcases newer black appliances, high end cabinetry and new pulls. Enjoy the split floor plan with 2 bedrooms on the main and 2 upstairs! Out back you will love the

    Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    718 S Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7770 N 50 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,209

    Last Listing Agent Troy Dixon eXp Realty, LLC

    7770 N 50 W, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /45

      Est $625,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      700 E 400 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tanner eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $298,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    Trenton Plan at Corbett Towns, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This two-story townhome-style condo makes smart use of the available space. The open living area is on the first floor and includes a kitchen, family room and dining area with a covered patio attached. Upstairs are three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite, as well as a versatile loft and laundry room.

    Lennar Builder
    2810 Corbett Dr Unit 40585380, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /14

    $749 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    411 S East St Unit 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Coming Soon! *Now Accepting Section 8! Located in a quiet, established neighborhood in Lebanon, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable living with a layout that's easy to maintain and easy to settle into. The space is well-suited for anyone looking for a cozy home with just the right amount of room. The neighborhood is a standout feature-close to downtown Lebanon, local restaurants,

    Mark Jones PMI Midwest

    411 S East St Unit 1/2, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /23

    $237,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    916 S Outer Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,342

    Last Listing Agent Lori Redman Sold It Realty Group

    916 S Outer Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /4

      Est $402,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S 425 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1965
      2300 S 425 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,898,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehmann Batts Real Estate Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home