617

Recently Sold Homes in 46077

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4361 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,036

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dumas eXp Realty, LLC

    4361 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /41

    $689,830

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4541 Greenthread Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,427

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    4541 Greenthread Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    775 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,210

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International

    775 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /17

    $791,075

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7037 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Russell Oaks

    7037 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /68

    $753,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8754 Lily Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,933

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ferris Ferris Property Group

    8754 Lily Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /71

    $899,995

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2785 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,746

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Smith Indy Homes

    2785 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /40

    $388,015

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $263,956 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,378

    Last Listing Agent Kate Corr Keller Compass Indiana, LLC

    12 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $3,150,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,243,970

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    18 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3664 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,205

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Engle Henke Realty Group

    3664 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /69

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11552 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,580

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    11552 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /59

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6590 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,702

    Last Listing Agent Alex Montagano eXp Realty LLC

    6590 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /63

    $1,607,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8535 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,030

    Last Listing Agent Trent Wood eXp Realty, LLC

    8535 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /82

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11705 Walton Crescent, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,244

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Dulin II eXp Realty LLC

    11705 Walton Crescent, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /18

    $922,350

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    635 W Poplar St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,734

635 W Poplar St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5055 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,689

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Hilgedag Leidenfrost Real Broker, LLC

    5055 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /28

    $1,190,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4295 Hamilton Run, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,498

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Willis Stacey Willis

    4295 Hamilton Run, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /113

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6990 Old Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,966

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ridings F.C. Tucker Company

    6990 Old Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $882,700

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2493 Still Creek Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,036

    Last Listing Agent Mike Scheetz CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2493 Still Creek Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /76

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4325 Sedge Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,344

    Last Listing Agent Randal Hayes eXp Realty, LLC

    4325 Sedge Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2765 S 1200 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,579

    Last Listing Agent Suzy McKinley McKinley Real Estate

    2765 S 1200 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /58

    $552,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3705 S 875 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,099

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindsay CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3705 S 875 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10831 Barrington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,586,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,346

10831 Barrington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    486 Beverly Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,396

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Bastin Compass Indiana, LLC

    486 Beverly Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6532 Briarwood Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,453

    Last Listing Agent Amy Spillman Compass Indiana, LLC

    6532 Briarwood Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11550 Clarkston Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,091

    Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    11550 Clarkston Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /40

    $856,750

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9860 Buttondown Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,092

9860 Buttondown Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /4

    $445,991

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6569 Hunters Ridge S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,437

    Last Listing Agent Karin VanVleet eXp Realty, LLC

    6569 Hunters Ridge S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10 Colony Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,631

    Last Listing Agent Larry Rasmussen CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    10 Colony Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1419 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,296

    Last Listing Agent Kelly DeSchryver Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1419 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /59

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3965 Andretti Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,492

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    3965 Andretti Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /52

    $890,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3228 Wildlife Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,280

    Last Listing Agent Peter Skelly Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    3228 Wildlife Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /70

    $1,349,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11521 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,631

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    11521 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /58

    $750,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8090 E 550 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,371

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8090 E 550 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6527 Briarwood Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,590

    Last Listing Agent Yun She Secure Home Estate, LLC

    6527 Briarwood Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    489 Beverly Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,526

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    489 Beverly Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $828,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8944 Spring Violet Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,415

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    8944 Spring Violet Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6520 Kingsbury Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,509

    Last Listing Agent Mona Wolfe Highgarden Real Estate

    6520 Kingsbury Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /23

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9358 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,528

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

    9358 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /145

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11557 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 13,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,723,392

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lopez F.C. Tucker Company

    11557 Willow Springs Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /15

    $851,125

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7020 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Russell Oaks

    7020 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home