14,301

Zionsville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $2,325,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $178,846 per Acre

    410 S Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    A Once in a Generation Offering in the Heart of Zionsville. Tucked quietly just moments from charming Main Street, this breathtaking 13 + acre sanctuary offers a rare blend of privacy, prestige, and possibility. Rolling woods, a sparkling private pond, and Eagle Creek winding through create a setting that feels worlds away, but yet remains incredibly connected. This property invites vision; a

    Erin Wilson eXp Realty, LLC

    410 S Fourth St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /19

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4285 Elmscott Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,430,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,723

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    4285 Elmscott Ridge, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /31

      Est $303,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11705 Chant Ln Unit 4, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11705 Chant Ln Unit 4, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Campbell F.C. Tucker Company

  • /2

    $659,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,291+ Sq Ft

    The Hagerson Plan at Legacy Woods, Zionsville, IN 46077

    3br, 3ba, 2gr: Balanced design shines throughout The Hagerson floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Wild Air.

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    8623 Fowler St Unit 40306128, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $615,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8875 Stonewick Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,091

    Last Listing Agent Megan Deck Carpenter, REALTORS®

    8875 Stonewick Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /29

      Est $331,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Chant Ln Unit 1, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11725 Chant Ln Unit 1, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna McCallister Schutte Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /99

    $2,099,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,758 Sq Ft

    8460 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Set on almost 5 picturesque acres, this custom-built ranch showcases exceptional quality and luxury, highlighted by durable and energy-efficient ICF (Insulated Concrete Form) construction. Designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining, this home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each with its own private en suite, delivering the ultimate privacy and convenience. The main level features

    Mathew MacDonald F.C. Tucker Company

    8460 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /88

    $905,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11526 Wood Hollow Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,964

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Coutz Highgarden Real Estate

    11526 Wood Hollow Trail, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /21

      Est $301,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      11935 Riley Dr Unit 5, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11935 Riley Dr Unit 5, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Young Sable Property Management

  • /8

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,075,000 per Acre

    4185 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Enjoy luxury living in the highly sought-after Holliday Farms community! This .20 acre cul-de-sac lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home with a preferred builder. Start the building process right away after closing and bring your vision to life in one of the area's premier neighborhoods. Take advantage of the exceptional community amenities, including a stunning clubhouse,

    Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    4185 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /65

    $929,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9945 Buttondown Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,767

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson Grange Real Estate

    9945 Buttondown Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /16

      Est $306,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      11715 Anton Dr Unit 5, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11715 Anton Dr Unit 5, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Johnson Dropped Members

  • /2

    $609,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,835+ Sq Ft

    The Sweetclover Plan at Legacy Woods, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Designed for comfort and clarity, The Sweetclover floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Wild Air offers a layout that is open and intentional. The family and dining areas flow together seamlessly, creating an inviting setting for everyday life and entertaining guests. The kitchen serves as a central hub with a spacious island, walk-in pantry and clear sight lines to surrounding spaces. Just

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    8623 Fowler St Unit 40306101, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10860 Dartmoor Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 13,852 Sq Ft
    • $1,163,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,971

    Last Listing Agent Brad Henke Henke Realty Group

    10860 Dartmoor Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /36

      Est $551,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2762 Daugherty Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2762 Daugherty Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /46

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    315 Rockwell Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome home to this charming full brick ranch, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot at the entrance of a quiet cul-de-sac in Colony Woods of Zionsville. Surrounded by mature trees and lush green space, the setting offers both privacy and room to breathe. The updated kitchen includes custom built maple cabinets paired with gorgeous black walnut countertops. The living and family room share

    Kimberly Loya CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    315 Rockwell Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /44

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5852 Muscadine Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,756

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Cambridge @properties

    5852 Muscadine Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /54

      Est $541,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      6661 Beekman Place Unit C, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6661 Beekman Place Unit C, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright F.C. Tucker Company

  • /64

    $4,900,000

    $3M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 15 Baths
    • 25,133 Sq Ft

    9825 Windy Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    A rarefied lakefront retreat, 9825 Windy Hills Drive invites families of all sizes to enjoy the best of waterfront living. Set atop the highest point in Boone County within Promontory, Zionsville's premier private community, this 3-level, home on almost 5 acres overlooks a 35-acre lake and features more than 25,000 SF of living space. Intentionally crafted by the renowned Gary Nance to be an

    Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    9825 Windy Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $923,573

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9044 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    9044 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /31

      Est $712,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Autumn Ash Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3229 Autumn Ash Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Runyon @properties

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,765 Sq Ft

    9220 Rocky Cay Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Constructed in 2005, this distinguished single-family residence is the only custom home in Cobblestone Lakes. It offers a substantial 5765 square feet of refined living space. This property distinguishes itself through its thoughtful design and expansive accommodations, presenting an exceptional opportunity for discerning homeowners. Across its two well-appointed stories, the residence provides

    Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

    9220 Rocky Cay Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /78

    $3,650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8155 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 10,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,035,321

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    8155 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /48

      Est $616,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Lannon Castle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3510 Lannon Castle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John O'Brien F.C. Tucker Company

  • /55

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    6121 Golden Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome home to this exceptional 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence situated in the highly desirable Zionsville School district. The open floor plan offers abundant natural light and is enhanced by a central fireplace with newly installed built-in bookshelves. On the main level, you'll find a flexible room suitable as a den, private office, or bedroom, as well as an updated kitchen featuring stainless

    Tommy Roylance F.C. Tucker Company

    6121 Golden Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $1,155,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4359 Prairie Falcon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,489

    Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    4359 Prairie Falcon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /56

      Est $971,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2325 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Brooks F.C. Tucker Company

  • /33

    $740,575

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    2426 Red Squirrel Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    This new two-story home exudes elegance from the moment of entry. The first floor features a double-height Great Room with a center fireplace that melds with the modern kitchen and sunny dining room in an open design. Nearby is a covered porch to offer outdoor space, while a private study and a bedroom suite frame the layout. Four upper-level bedrooms surround a multipurpose loft, including the

    Lennar Builder
    2426 Red Squirrel Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    652 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,569

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wiley Berkshire Hathaway Home

    652 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /65

      Est $922,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Newbury Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2803 Newbury Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Boustani Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /40

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    140 N 9th St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Prime Location and Turn-Key Charm! Experience exceptional village living in this beautifully updated, well-cared-for, and move-in-ready three-bedroom, two-full-bath home. Enjoy the unparalleled location, within walking distance to Boone Village and the historic, quaint downtown Village of Zionsville, featuring brick-paved streets, local cafes, and boutique shops. This remarkable home features a

    Beckie Schroeder F.C. Tucker Company

    140 N 9th St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    170 N 6th St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,720

    Last Listing Agent John DeWitt Trueblood Real Estate

    170 N 6th St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /68

      Est $916,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Brookline Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2801 Brookline Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hartwell Dropped Members

  • /11

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,444,444 per Acre

    4130 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    One of the last affordable lots in popular Holliday Farms! Pretty flat terrain with mature trees on quiet cul-de-sac. Privately owned lot which means you can pick from any of the following approved builders; Wedgewood, McKenzie, Sigma or Old Towne to build your dream home! Social membership to the club included with the purchase of the lot. Dues are $148/month with a $65 food minimum, gives you

    John Stewart F.C. Tucker Company

    4130 Hartswick Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11552 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,279

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Godinho The Agency Indy

    11552 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /72

      Est $954,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Abercairn Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11324 Abercairn Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly White F.C. Tucker Company

  • /11

    $659,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    Allegient Plan at Wild Air Trails, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Coming home is the best part of every day in the beautiful and spacious Allegient floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Wild Air. Refresh and relax every day in your deluxe Owner’s Retreat, complete with a spa-day bathroom and large walk-in closet. Gather the family around kitchen’s island to enjoy delectable treats and celebrate special achievements. Your open family, dining, and sitting areas

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    8623 Fowler St Unit 40540658, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /108

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1285 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,499

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Cambre Ferris Property Group

    1285 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /36

      Est $616,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Mountain Hawk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6105 Mountain Hawk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Bade Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /73

    $2,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    765 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    This home was never meant to be a blank white box, it was designed to feel lived-in, loved, and full of personality from the moment you walk through the door. Rooted in its 1963 Dutch Colonial Revival beginnings, every detail honors the home's original charm while layering in comfort, color, and everyday luxury. Fully renovated to the studs in 2021, the traditional layout and cozy separation of

    Louise Bergmann F.C. Tucker Company

    765 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home