14,300

Zionsville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8879 Spring Violet Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,104

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    8879 Spring Violet Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /24

      Est $289,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      4088 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4088 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Studebaker Trueblood Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,040,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    4248 Stone Lake Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome to Waterfront of West Clay - Carmel's only new construction lakefront community! This is a rare opportunity to own a stunning ranch in one of Indiana's most coveted addresses, all within the award-winning Carmel Clay School District. From the moment you step inside, soaring natural light pours through every room, illuminating rich hardwood floors and an expansive open floor plan built for

    Kourtney Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway Home

    4248 Stone Lake Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /89

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1410 Shadow Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,222

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ridings F.C. Tucker Company

    1410 Shadow Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /3

      Est $290,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4059 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Buckley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /49

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    4682 Brentwood Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Enjoy a gorgeous park-like setting and a residence that's one of the finest in much-admired Coventry Ridge. Architecturally pleasing details abound with cathedral ceilings, 2-sided floor-to-ceiling fireplace shared by the dining and great rooms, and a spiral staircase to the spacious loft. A multitude of windows throughout the residence capture serene outdoor views. Warm hardwood floors flow

    John O'Brien F.C. Tucker Company

    4682 Brentwood Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /135

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6778 Old Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 11,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,528

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lents Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    6778 Old Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /14

      Est $275,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4035 Weston Pointe Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baldini Polaris Real Estate Group, INC

  • /34

    $729,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    Plan 3100 at Union Woodlands, Zionsville, IN 46077

    This new two-story home exudes elegance from the moment of entry. The first floor features a double-height Great Room with a center fireplace that melds with the modern kitchen and sunny dining room in an open design. Nearby is a covered porch to offer outdoor space, while a private study and a bedroom suite frame the layout. Four upper-level bedrooms surround a multipurpose loft, including the

    Lennar Builder
    0 Barn Owl Dr Unit 38502243, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /88

    $799,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    125 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,215

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stokes-Bear CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    125 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /34

      Est $797,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      11465 Mears Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11465 Mears Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ward-Lewis F.C. Tucker Company

  • /17

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,348,649 per Acre

    3809 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    One of the few remaining, wooded lots in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the state, located on the 12th hole of the Pete Dye designed, 18 Hole Championship Course. Lot has stunning views and could be a walk-out basement. Take a short walk to the 77,000 sqft club house for a workout, swim, or drinks with neighbors. Instantly fall in love w/ the community, the rolling terrain, mature

    Aaron Hale F.C. Tucker Company

    3809 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6406 Concord Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,964

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Richardson eXp Realty, LLC

    6406 Concord Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /57

      Est $711,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Woodhaven Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4555 Woodhaven Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Duke Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /122

    $679,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft

    9202 Fanchon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Nestled on a serene, one-acre wooded lot within the prestigious Traders Point Historic District, this exceptional home offers a rare blend of secluded luxury and modern efficiency. Tucked away from the world, the property provides a private sanctuary just moments from the charm of Traders Point Creamery and the Village of Zionsville. The heart of this home features a spacious chefs kitchen which

    Mark Lopez F.C. Tucker Company

    9202 Fanchon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /90

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2055 Mulsanne Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,566

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    2055 Mulsanne Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /52

      Est $840,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3875 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /60

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11633 Trail Ridge Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,412

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11633 Trail Ridge Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /59

      Est $853,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3856 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /2

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    6288 Lancaster Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch home nestled in the Royal Run neighborhood with a park-like setting in the backyard! Surrounded by mature trees and lush greenery, this property offers a peaceful retreat with all the comforts of modern living. When you open the front door, the vaulted ceiling area of the foyer, great room, and dining room are spacious with so much light. There are many

    Jill Curtis F.C. Tucker Company

    6288 Lancaster Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $389,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,266

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    16 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /74

      Est $829,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3868 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3868 Branch Creek Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Keyser CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /39

    $709,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft

    3607 Mossy Rock Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Discover this stunning home, where indoor and outdoor living come together. Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood, this property offers a beautifully landscaped yard with breathtaking wooded views, providing the perfect backdrop for relaxation, outdoor gatherings, and enjoying nature's beauty. Inside you will find the home has been almost completely renovated in the last year. Solid hickory

    Michelle Shepherd F.C. Tucker Company

    3607 Mossy Rock Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /4

    $1,279,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11329 Valley Meadow Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,569

    Last Listing Agent Chase Deisler Berkshire Hathaway Home

    11329 Valley Meadow Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /63

      Est $869,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Heathfield Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3880 Heathfield Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Martin Scott F.C. Tucker Company

  • /74

    $1,950,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,027 Sq Ft

    7850 Cheval Rue Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Nestled in charming Zionsville, 7850 Cheval Rue Court offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and outdoor bliss. Set on an expansive 1.97-acre lot, this single-family gem boasts a backyard that feels like your own private retreat. Picture summer afternoons spent lounging by the sparkling fiberglass saltwater pool, hosting lively gatherings, or simply soaking up the tranquility of your lush,

    Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    7850 Cheval Rue Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /82

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6639 E Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,747

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    6639 E Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /34

      Est $757,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      12069 Auburn Creek Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12069 Auburn Creek Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yun She Secure Home Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $495,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    5000 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Updated 3 bed, 2 bath ranch within about a mile of Zionsville's brick Main Street, with easy access to Azionaqua, the public golf course, Turkey Foot Nature Park, Carmel, and north Indy. This move-in ready ranch features an open concept great room with gas fireplace that flows into an updated kitchen with modern finishes and newer appliances, creating an easy everyday hub for cooking and

    Chris Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    5000 Willow Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11620 E 200 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,376

    Last Listing Agent Gina Fosso-Schibley eXp Realty LLC

    11620 E 200 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /33

      Est $734,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Meadow Side Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3856 Meadow Side Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Smith Family Home Real Estate

  • /39

    $599,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    8977 Stonewick Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    A rare ranch opportunity in Cobblestone Lakes offering main-level living with 2 ensuite bedrooms, a dedicated study (which could serve as a 3rd bedroom), and a light-filled sunroom, all backing to a common area for added privacy. A paneled entry foyer with elevated ceilings welcomes you into a spacious great room with vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen features extended

    Michelle Armstrong Encore Sotheby's International

    8977 Stonewick Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /25

    $382,635

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6696 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6696 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /36

      Est $773,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Verdure Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3849 Verdure Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhilong Gong States First Realty

  • /47

    $619,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft

    8050 W Oak St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Welcome to a fully reimagined ranch in one of Zionsville's most desirable pockets-just minutes from Main Street's charm and the everyday convenience of Whitestown's growing amenities. This home has been thoughtfully updated throughout, including siding, roof, mechanicals, concrete work, and more-offering both style and long-term peace of mind. Inside, natural light fills the living space,

    Alan Hamson Real Broker, LLC

    8050 W Oak St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $1,040,634

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9079 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    9079 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
    • /77

      Est $773,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      11700 Shadowwood Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11700 Shadowwood Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Scott Ever Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $267,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $786,765 per Acre

    0 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Situated on a rare corner homesite within Austin Oaks, this is an exceptional opportunity to build a fully custom home in one of Zionsville's most established and desirable neighborhoods. Located at the corner of Chase Oak Court and Woods Edge Drive, the lot offers flexibility that is increasingly difficult to find, allowing buyers to bring their own builder and create a home tailored to their

    Samuel Hawkins F.C. Tucker Company

    0 Chase Oak Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /64

    $3,650,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9760 Windy Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 465 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,726,537

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Willis Stacey Willis

    9760 Windy Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home