663

Recently Sold Zionsville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $923,573 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9044 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    9044 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /78

    $3,650,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8155 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 10,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,998,265

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    8155 Hunt Club Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $1,155,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4359 Prairie Falcon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,195

    Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    4359 Prairie Falcon Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    652 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,727

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wiley Berkshire Hathaway Home

    652 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /39

    $545,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    170 N 6th St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,499

    Last Listing Agent John DeWitt Trueblood Real Estate

    170 N 6th St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $1,290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11552 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,279

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Godinho The Agency Indy

    11552 Willow Bend Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /108

    $880,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1285 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,499

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Cambre Ferris Property Group

    1285 S 1100 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7713 Imperial Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,612

    Last Listing Agent Amy Corey Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    7713 Imperial Eagle Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /11

    $400,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7730 S 775 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,190

    Last Listing Agent Jim Reed Berkshire Hathaway Home

    7730 S 775 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /27

    $288,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11912 Kelso Dr Unit 3, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,426

    Last Listing Agent Phil Herman eXp Realty LLC

    11912 Kelso Dr Unit 3, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /72

    $2,456,981 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9681 Pleasant View Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,286,573

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    9681 Pleasant View Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    55 Village Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,372

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tarquini Noble Berkshire Hathaway Home

    55 Village Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /61

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9468 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,364

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown F.C. Tucker Company

    9468 Sullivan Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /56

    $800,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5175 Peachtree Rd, Eagle Township, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,328

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Antonacci Compass Indiana, LLC

    5175 Peachtree Rd, Eagle Township, IN 46077
  • /52

    $935,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3853 Abney Highland Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,079

    Last Listing Agent Mary Boustani Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    3853 Abney Highland Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7720 Eagle Crescent Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,533

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Duke Berkshire Hathaway Home

    7720 Eagle Crescent Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /11

    $1,715,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10655 E 200 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,133

    Last Listing Agent Meighan Wise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    10655 E 200 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $850,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    590 W Cedar St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,862

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindsay CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    590 W Cedar St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $642,600 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    345 S 775 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $102,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,809

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Armstrong Encore Sotheby's International

    345 S 775 E, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6743 Lexington Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,197

    Last Listing Agent David Freiberger Dropped Members

    6743 Lexington Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    505 Pheasant Run, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,631

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woodworth F.C. Tucker Company

    505 Pheasant Run, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /38

    $565,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    665 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,897

    Last Listing Agent Becki Cronin F.C. Tucker Company

    665 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /28

    $800,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11551 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,669

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Laviolette Compass Indiana, LLC

    11551 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /31

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    490 W Poplar St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,212

    Last Listing Agent Allen Phelps Durham Realty, LLC

    490 W Poplar St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10710 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $919,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,163

    Last Listing Agent Scott White @properties

    10710 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /45

    $590,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6178 Sugar Maple Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,644

    Last Listing Agent John Carnell Encore Sotheby's International

    6178 Sugar Maple Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $1,012,130 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9032 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

9032 Acadia Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /15

    $525,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3780 Holliday Farms Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $1,590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,139

    Last Listing Agent Casey Ward-Lewis F.C. Tucker Company

    3780 Holliday Farms Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /92

    $725,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4416 Eaglecrest Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,585

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hoeft Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    4416 Eaglecrest Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /19

    $338,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6670 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6670 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /71

    $1,040,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3744 Abney Point Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,146

    Last Listing Agent Donald Lawless F.C. Tucker Company

    3744 Abney Point Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    500 W Sycamore St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,031

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baker CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    500 W Sycamore St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /91

    $3,000,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3675 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,904,045

    Last Listing Agent Lori Shanahan Compass Indiana, LLC

    3675 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $755,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5074 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,344

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5074 S Cobblestone Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /34

    $800,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    635 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,843

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    635 Bloor Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /54

    $790,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2694 E High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,943

    Last Listing Agent Megan Van Valer F.C. Tucker Company

    2694 E High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1520 Norfolk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,923

    Last Listing Agent Katie Malott Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1520 Norfolk Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /88

    $1,580,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5035 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,169

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5035 Abington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /52

    $725,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3678 Sugar Pine Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,883

    Last Listing Agent Olga Bliuc-Haggard New Quantum Realty Group

    3678 Sugar Pine Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /24

    $380,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    255 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,587

    Last Listing Agent Michele Snyder M Realty Services

    255 S 900 E, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home