8,258

Properties in ZIP Code 02351

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $413,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mahoney RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $415,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Styles Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $518,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      57 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Parlon Power Play Properties

    • /23

      Est $404,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      92 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $540,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hinds Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /25

      Est $741,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      93 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Campbell-Reed Reed Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $754,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 John r Keeley Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 John r Keeley Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /42

      Est $652,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fairview Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Fairview Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyssa Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /18

      Est $772,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      286 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /21

      Est $493,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jefferson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23 Jefferson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shepard Long

    • /23

      Est $442,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Camp St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      33 Camp St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /26

      Est $597,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      164 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Cannon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $748,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Brennan Preferred Properties Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $563,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      144 Spruce St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bittner TLC Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $724,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Battery St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Battery St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barry Barry Realty

    • /35

      Est $497,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Battery St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 E Battery St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily LeSage Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /36

      Est $314,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Townsend St Unit A5, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Townsend St Unit A5, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Harrington Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $319,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Townsend St Unit D32, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Townsend St Unit D32, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $315,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Townsend St Unit A3, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Townsend St Unit A3, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Mullen GRANITE GROUP REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $452,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Glen St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 Glen St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ferreira RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $567,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Menajda Kasza Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /33

      Est $828,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mountain Laurel Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      157 Mountain Laurel Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eaton Conway - Hanover

    • /34

      Est $707,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Summit Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      108 Summit Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /31

      Est $646,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Summit Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Summit Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darah Joyce Compass

    • /17

      Est $495,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      185 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jenks Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /22

      Est $605,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      112 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hitchcock Trufant Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $611,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wyman Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      46 Wyman Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Ferrando William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $720,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Russell Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Russell Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $400,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      600 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $556,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      566 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis MacDonald Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $549,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Blanchard Terrace, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Blanchard Terrace, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /24

      Est $638,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1751
      500 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald McGann Ron McGann, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $806,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      499 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

• /37

      Est $627,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      561 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Arienti Group RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $837,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Old Farm Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      201 Old Farm Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Grayson Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,031,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Barnyard Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Barnyard Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Marchione Conway - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $865,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Russell Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      149 Russell Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stone Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $923,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Old Farm Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      64 Old Farm Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $572,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      751 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home