Est $465,819
1018 Thayer St, Abington, MA 02351
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,332 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $316/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $421,000
- Nov 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Denise Cole Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC