Est $641,333
26 Progress St, Abington, MA 02351
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,720 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $392/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $675,000
- Oct 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent The Eisnor Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services