8,258

Properties in ZIP Code 02351

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $654,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 High St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28 High St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRenzo Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $630,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Groveland St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      192 Groveland St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kenney Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $636,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Groveland St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      439 Groveland St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $991,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hunts Pond Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Hunts Pond Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Young Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $642,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      383 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $707,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Diane Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Diane Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cordero Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $690,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crossman Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Crossman Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Red Giovanucci William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $640,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Walnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      290 Walnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vantage Point Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $659,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sheehan Proactive Realty

    • /34

      Est $746,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Constitution Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Constitution Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /28

      Est $483,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Ashland St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      378 Ashland St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Callahan Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $496,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      169 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin deGaravilla Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $600,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $522,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gillespie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $458,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taymys Scannell Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /34

      Est $562,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Croall Trufant Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $450,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      77 Olson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Bermingham Boston Connect

    • /39

      Est $539,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      97 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Moloney Movementum Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $490,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan Moran GRANITE GROUP REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $481,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Doris Dr, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Doris Dr, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,275
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Horton Boston Connect

    • /41

      Est $662,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Allen St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Allen St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Reis Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /34

      Est $590,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rice St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      101 Rice St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loonie Loonie Team Realty

    • /27

      Est $468,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Isabelle St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      221 Isabelle St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The McNamara Horton Group Boston Connect

    • /33

      Est $508,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      56 Green St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wright RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $411,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Davis St Unit 1, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Davis St Unit 1, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Annese Yellow Brick Realty Inc.

    • /7

      Est $468,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wilbur St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Wilbur St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kleber Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /16

      Est $234,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 John A Dunn Memorial Dr Unit 7, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      135 John A Dunn Memorial Dr Unit 7, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Gipson Carisa Gipson

    • /21

      Est $557,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mcgeoch St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      33 Mcgeoch St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /16

      Est $295,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marc Dr Unit 1A6, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Marc Dr Unit 1A6, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Costa

    • /39

      Est $978,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Crabtree Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      78 Crabtree Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Walsh William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Brockton Ave Unit 605, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      605 Brockton Ave Unit 605, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Toland Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /26

      Est $477,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Thayer St Unit 1521, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1521 Thayer St Unit 1521, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorenc Sheqi Gjikondi Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lydon Ln Unit C2-12, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Lydon Ln Unit C2-12, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Ruiz Centre Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $506,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cherry St Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      101 Cherry St Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eaton ALANTE Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $321,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kingswood Dr Unit 1, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Kingswood Dr Unit 1, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marc Dr Unit B7, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Marc Dr Unit B7, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanche Thomas Mass-RI Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /25

      Est $311,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marc Dr Unit 1A-11, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Marc Dr Unit 1A-11, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kwiatkowski Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $546,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Regency Ln Unit 416, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      416 Regency Ln Unit 416, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gillis Town and Country Realty Massachusetts

    • /19

      Est $305,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marc Dr Unit 5 A 4, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Marc Dr Unit 5 A 4, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Finlay Integrity First Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $326,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kingswood Dr Unit 4, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Kingswood Dr Unit 4, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home