8,258

Properties in ZIP Code 02351

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $1,300,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hazel Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      18 Hazel Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Melvin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $917,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hughey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Hughey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,438,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      384 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sullivan Conway - Hingham

    • /31

      Est $855,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Turner Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      170 Turner Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /32

      Est $1,514,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jericho Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Jericho Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lamoreaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /34

      Est $1,526,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      117 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darleen Lannon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,314,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neagle Caffrey Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,148,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Stearns Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Stearns Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sheehan Proactive Realty

    • /20

      Est $647,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      241 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brusil Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /10

      Est $776,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      188 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $696,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wampatuck Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      41 Wampatuck Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /35

      Est $969,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Turner Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      102 Turner Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $744,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Clover Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Clover Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barisano Conway - Scituate

    • /34

      Est $949,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Clover Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30 Clover Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rezendes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $993,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      146 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,060,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Willow Cir, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Willow Cir, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greer Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /39

      Est $1,326,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14 Park Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Serowick Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /25

      Est $1,119,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $671,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 10th Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      30 10th Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /22

      Est $1,046,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Beaver Dam Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      229 Beaver Dam Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Goodrich Team Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,015,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lawson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      50 Lawson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alli Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /26

      Est $1,033,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Old Forge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /34

      Est $1,036,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Barrington Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Barrington Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,285,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      179 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Grady Boston Connect

    • /32

      Est $914,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Branch St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      162 Branch St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /36

      Est $679,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rosas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Rosas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Crowe Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $982,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Utility Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Utility Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Starsiak William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,177,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tanglewood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Tanglewood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /37

      Est $770,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Grove St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      72 Grove St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /37

      Est $1,042,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ann Vinal Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      42 Ann Vinal Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Butler Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /18

      Est $914,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      423 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /26

      Est $878,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Acorn St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Acorn St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mauro Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $992,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Whittier Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      48 Whittier Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Andrew William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,142,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Booth Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      189 Booth Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Blacker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $2,400,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      106 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bebe Lagrotteria McCarron Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /35

      Est $1,290,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stanton Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Stanton Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,022,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      607 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,007
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bongarzone Conway - Scituate

    • /29

      Est $836,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      90 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /41

      Est $1,084,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      54 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /31

      Est $2,525,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hollett St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      51 Hollett St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home