8,258

Properties in ZIP Code 02351

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $845,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      326 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $596,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Platt St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Platt St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nichols MIG

    • /38

      Est $695,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Platt St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      49 Platt St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stone Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $583,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Harriet Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Harriet Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Resendes Bold Real Estate Inc.

    • /32

      Est $590,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bates St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      65 Bates St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Neri

    • /10

      Est $784,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Winthrop St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Winthrop St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Djusberg Djust Realty

    • /38

      Est $544,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      54 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stone Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $413,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Railroad St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      104 Railroad St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /42

      Est $539,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Brighton St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Brighton St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /23

      Est $672,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      240 North Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRenzo Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $628,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      1297 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Koester Compass

    • /40

      Est $661,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      154 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kenney Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $590,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Warren St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      59 Warren St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cordero Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $533,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      96 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mahoney Boston Connect

    • /9

      Est $787,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /26

      Est $667,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Temple St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hitchcock Trufant Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $539,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Greenwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      27 Greenwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pereira William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $592,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Greenwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Greenwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molisse William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $746,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      167 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Neto LAER Realty Partners

    • /31

      Est $663,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      201 Randolph St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,800
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Uriot Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $930,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      298 Lincoln St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Yanofsky RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $533,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Crossley St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Crossley St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,600
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Focus Team Focus Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $532,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Dorsey St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      81 Dorsey St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Graham Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $666,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Chestnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      263 Chestnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullin Escalate Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $571,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Monroe St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      117 Monroe St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Savage eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $437,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pattison St Unit 9, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Pattison St Unit 9, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /20

      Est $459,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pattison St Unit 43, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Pattison St Unit 43, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /29

      Est $441,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pattison St Unit 30, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Pattison St Unit 30, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hewett Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /30

      Est $436,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pattison St Unit 26, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Pattison St Unit 26, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eaton Conway - Hanover

    • /18

      Est $437,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pattison St Unit 15, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Pattison St Unit 15, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $480,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      725 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Angeley Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $422,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cleverly St Unit C1, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Cleverly St Unit C1, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renda Thornton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $430,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cleverly St Unit A2, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Cleverly St Unit A2, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $627,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lantern Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      47 Lantern Ln, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Costantino Conway - Hanover

    • /25

      Est $580,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1083 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coughlin Coughlin & Co. Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $569,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1130 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Festa Beers Fole Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $740,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      657 Bedford St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Duff William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $594,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shaw Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      220 Shaw Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copithorne RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $518,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Shaw Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      187 Shaw Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Keegan Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $588,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Colonial Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      207 Colonial Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Murtagh John M. Murtagh Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home