8,258

Properties in ZIP Code 02351

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $441,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Assinippi Ave Unit 115, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Assinippi Ave Unit 115, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Neagle Caron Compass

    • /38

      Est $432,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Assinippi Ave Unit 10, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Assinippi Ave Unit 10, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoy Conway - Hanover

    • /24

      Est $264,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Nantasket Ave Unit 6, Hull, MA 02045

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1177 Nantasket Ave Unit 6, Hull, MA 02045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ilana Bueno KKeegan Realty

    • /40

      Est $658,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 River St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      337 River St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Stone eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $735,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Franklin St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 Franklin St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $646,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carver St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Carver St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Troup William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $467,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carver St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Carver St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Connolly Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /9

      Est $504,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Plymouth St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      113 Plymouth St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenna Patriarca Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $589,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Holmes St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Holmes St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna and Nadine Real Estate Team Boston Connect

    • /20

      Est $507,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Annawon Dr, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Annawon Dr, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Melo Combined Realty

    • /7

      Est $597,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 White Island Rd, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 White Island Rd, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /4

      Est $375,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Twin Lakes Dr, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      255 Twin Lakes Dr, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Oliveira JDS Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $422,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Holmes St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      323 Holmes St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Silenzi eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $534,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Crescent St, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      603 Crescent St, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Connolly Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $434,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hillcrest Rd, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Hillcrest Rd, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam McCulloch AWM Residential LLC

    • /20

      Est $356,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Robins St, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Robins St, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $641,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Forest St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Forest St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy OBrien Brook Realty

    • /13

      Est $287,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mary Ln Unit 8, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Mary Ln Unit 8, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copithorne RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $280,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mary Ln Unit 5, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Mary Ln Unit 5, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gormley Jay Gormley & Associates

    • /23

      Est $267,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mary Ln Unit 2, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      56 Mary Ln Unit 2, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gormley Jay Gormley & Associates

    • /37

      Est $523,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Wall St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      137 Wall St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Davids Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /33

      Est $699,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      623 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /32

      Est $680,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      570 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian DaSilva-Braga RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $522,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bay State Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Bay State Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kade Phillips RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $461,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bay State Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      48 Bay State Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stone Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $536,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Oak St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      148 Oak St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Barry Barry Realty

    • /41

      Est $954,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Indian Brook Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      54 Indian Brook Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen The Firm

    • /42

      Est $662,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Vineyard Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Vineyard Rd, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Simon HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /33

      Est $494,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Hjelm St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      128 Hjelm St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna McGarry Conway - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $470,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Harriss Ct, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 Harriss Ct, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Simon HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /30

      Est $770,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Harriss Ct, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Harriss Ct, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $457,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Jamieson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Jamieson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullin Escalate Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $569,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Capone First New England Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $641,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /23

      Est $416,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Ekstrom Cir, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Brien Anchor Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $499,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jamieson St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Jamieson St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Hunter RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $354,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hinds Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Bashaw Homie Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $407,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      98 Thicket St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hagan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $528,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mcgeoch St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Mcgeoch St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ponte Classic Homes Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home