41

Recently Sold Ada Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    351 W Buckeye Ave, Ada, OH 45810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,641

    Last Listing Agent Tara Howell Century 21 Sunway Realty-Kenton

    351 W Buckeye Ave, Ada, OH 45810

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home