2,858

Homes in ZIP Code 75001

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $299,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    4130 Proton Dr Unit 47B, Addison, TX 75001

    Welcome to 4130 Proton Drive, a stylish residence in the heart of Addison offering comfort, convenience, and a lock-and-leave lifestyle. This two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home features spacious on suite bedrooms, each with a private bathroom for added comfort and privacy. The living room and primary suite each boast cozy fireplaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout.The

    John Martellini Texas Elite Realty

    4130 Proton Dr Unit 47B, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $695,800 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4133 N Reserve Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4133 N Reserve Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /39

      Est $652,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4115 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    14628 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001

    MOTIVATED SELLER - Bring all offers! Welcome to 14628 Flanders Court, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Addison. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,210 square feet of comfortable living, with all bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor, creating an easy, functional layout for everyday living. The main level features spacious living and dining areas filled with

    Mindy Robbins Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    14628 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001
  • /26

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5055 Addison Cir Unit 420, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,990

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Barker RE/MAX Four Corners

    5055 Addison Cir Unit 420, Addison, TX 75001
    • /12

      Est $606,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4035 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Campagna Campagna Property Management

  • /27

    $179,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft

    4067 Beltway Dr Unit 137, Addison, TX 75001

    PRICE REDUCTION! INVESTMENT PROPERTY! Current lease expires 1-1-27 @ $1,550 NEWLY REMODELED - Chic 1-Bed, 1-Bath Condo in Addison! Open layout with modern kitchen, private balcony, in-unit laundry, and covered parking. Enjoy the community pool. Located just minutes from Addison Circle Park, shopping, and dining. Peaceful community filled with mature trees and green spaces, this condo offers the

    Steven Hakes Keller Williams Realty

    4067 Beltway Dr Unit 137, Addison, TX 75001
  • /2

    $692,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14923 Reserve Cir, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    14923 Reserve Cir, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $530,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14625 Dickenson Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14625 Dickenson Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

  • 14691 Lacebark Cir, Addison, TX 75001

    $605,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    14691 Lacebark Cir, Addison, TX 75001

    floor plan highlights: 2 Car Garage, Luxurious Kitchen, Sliding Glass Door, Bonus Loft Area, and more! Introducing the pinnacle of townhouse living embodied in the exquisite Magnolia End floor plan. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a generous 2,215 square feet of living space, this property stands ready to become your new sanctuary. Enter through the welcoming entry, adaptable to feature a

    Cadence Homes Builder
    14691 Lacebark Cir, Addison, TX 75001
  • /30

    $475,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4092 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,148

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Legacy Realty Group

    4092 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $617,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4163 Towne Green Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4163 Towne Green Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15763 Spectrum Dr Unit 93, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,347

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Thomas RE/MAX Premier

    15763 Spectrum Dr Unit 93, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $616,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3808 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mesa-Rogers 24fifteen Realty

  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4049 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,840

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Carrillo Real Estate Reformation

    4049 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /26

      Est $624,742 Not Listed For Sale

      14879 Towne Lake Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14879 Towne Lake Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14932 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,441

    Last Listing Agent Angela Downes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    14932 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $621,495 Not Listed For Sale

      14589 Camelot Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14589 Camelot Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Foster Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /25

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    14587 Berklee Dr, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,517

    Last Listing Agent Zacchary Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    14587 Berklee Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $557,069 Not Listed For Sale

      14608 Brookwood Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14608 Brookwood Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harvey Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    14633 Heritage Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,476

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Van Pelt Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    14633 Heritage Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /35

      Est $594,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Canot Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3827 Canot Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $429,880 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5036 Calloway Dr Unit 84, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,446

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Yang DFW Home

    5036 Calloway Dr Unit 84, Addison, TX 75001
    • /15

      Est $616,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Waterford Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3776 Waterford Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roni Henderson Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /28

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3904 Amberwood Dr, Addison, TX 75001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,205

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Craig Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3904 Amberwood Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    • /12

      Est $482,860 Not Listed For Sale

      14815 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14815 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barnett Charles A Barnett III, Inc.

  • /25

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    3919 Winter Park Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    Warm and inviting home nestled on a quiet street in the heart of Addison, offering a thoughtfully designed and functional floor plan that balances comfort, natural light, and everyday livability. The welcoming living areas flow seamlessly, creating an ideal setting for both relaxed daily living and entertaining guests. The kitchen opens to the main living space and provides ample cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    David Heape

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 829-7425

    3919 Winter Park Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /29

      Est $684,986 Not Listed For Sale

      14632 Waterview Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14632 Waterview Cir, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janine Bayer Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4017 Bobbin Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,782

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Semler HomeSmart Stars

    4017 Bobbin Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /39

      Est $654,587 Not Listed For Sale

      14628 Heritage Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14628 Heritage Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Hamon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 24, 2026

    14613 Woodshadow Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,622

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    14613 Woodshadow Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /36

      Est $550,293 Not Listed For Sale

      14812 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14812 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Semler HomeSmart Stars

  • /22

    $699,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4130 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,235

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cocotos Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4130 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    • /26

      Est $653,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Park Place, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3793 Park Place, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4120 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,853

    Last Listing Agent Ann O'Blenes RE/MAX Premier

    4120 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    • /19

      Est $619,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Camden Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3728 Camden Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /22

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16301 Ledgemont Ln Unit 168, Addison, TX 75001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,008

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Semler HomeSmart Stars

    16301 Ledgemont Ln Unit 168, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $426,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Oberlin Way, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4091 Oberlin Way, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Croft RE/MAX

  • /53

    $689,833 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14958 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    InTown Homes Addison Grove

    14958 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001
    • /31

      Est $552,745 Not Listed For Sale

      14682 Plage Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14682 Plage Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Collins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home