20,321

Homes in ZIP Code 92301

Section Image
  • 15466 Ross Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15466 Ross Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,132

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Torres Realty ONE Group Empire

    15466 Ross Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11504 Juliana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $450,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11504 Juliana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11504 Juliana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lauretta Pacific Sterling Realty

  • /8

    $624,999

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    17926 Hermosa Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Fourplex Property for Sale in Adelanto, CA. Great Investment Opportunity! Total of 3,224 Sq Ft, Approx 800 Sg Ft each unit, 7,102 Sq Ft LOT. Each Unit is 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Detached Car-Garage. All 4 units are in good condition. The exterior is well maintained with great curb appeal. This property has a lot to offer. Come take a look!

    Tony Nelson SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

    17926 Hermosa Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11670 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,271

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Garza Premier Properties

    11670 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11565 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $433,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      11565 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11565 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Solano REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /6

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $99,939 per Acre

    18040 Jonathan St, El Mirage, CA 92301

    TWO LOTS FOR SALE with 1.15 ACRES located right behind the San Bernardino Sheriff's Department Station. High Visibility Location. Ready for Development with pavement, and all utilities in the street. Two separate APNs - both zoned BP (Business Park). This Zoning allows for a variety of uses - check with the city.

    Bill Mota Homesmart, Evergreen realty

    18040 Jonathan St, El Mirage, CA 92301
  • 12090 Lee Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12090 Lee Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,327

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Capetillo Mauricio Capetillo, Broker

    12090 Lee Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14297 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $475,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      14297 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14297 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Volsch Volsch Enterprises, Inc.

  • /7

    $39,500

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19.39 Acres
    • $2,037 per Acre

    4625511 60000 Drifting Sands Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    19.39 ACRE'S OF LAND SOUTH OF SHADOW MOUNTAIN RD, AND APPROXIMATELY 2 MILES WEST OF HWY-395. THE POSSIBILITIES ARE ENDLESS WITH THIS PERFECTLY SITUATED PROPERTY. YOU WILL ALSO FIND THAT THIS PROPERTY IS 18-25 MINS FROM YOUR NEAREST SHOPPING CENTERS. ADELANTO, CALIFORNIA, OFFERS A RARE AND COMPELLING OPPORTUNITY TO OWN LAND IN THE MAJESTIC MOJAVE DESERT—AN EXPANSIVE HIGH DESERT LANDSCAPE WHERE

    Abigail Walker High Desert Realty Source

    4625511 60000 Drifting Sands Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15857 Fremont St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15857 Fremont St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,610

    Last Listing Agent Frances Chevalier Coldwell Banker Home Source

    15857 Fremont St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 1100 Cherry Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Cherry Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      1100 Cherry Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $9,960 per Acre

    0 Helendale Parcel 0460-263-51 Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Good investment north of So. CA Logistic Airport. Southwest corner of the lot touches the dedication of the roadway for Helendale Rd.SCLA recent developments include 1.3 million-square foot Amazon Fulfillment Center and a 1.3 million square foot Goodyear Tire facility under construction. Other companies that have been attracted to the airport area include Red Bull, Keurig, Dr Pepper, and

    Orrin Joseph Victor Valley Property Center

    0 Helendale Parcel 0460-263-51 Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 1 Mountain View Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1 Mountain View Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1 Mountain View Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 19450 St Anthony Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      19450 St Anthony Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301

      19450 St Anthony Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

  • /3

    $27,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,375 per Acre

    0 Unk Unit HD24123391, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Are you looking for your own desert getaway? This beautiful ±20.00 acres parcel, zoned (RC) Resource Conservation by the County of San Bernardino, is located midway between the City of Adelanto and Kramer Junction. Accessed via HWY 395 and Buckthorne Canyon Road (an unpaved road) and located amongst the breath-taking rugged terrain of the surrounding desert. Set up a private campground, build an

    Paul Casilla Lee & Associates

    0 Unk Unit HD24123391, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /20

    $126,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20288 Grey Mountain Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,256

    Last Listing Agent Glen Coutinho Nest Seekers

    20288 Grey Mountain Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301
    • /22

      Est $61,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      PFFX + C57 Shadow Mtn Rd Unit 1, Adelanto, CA 92301

      PFFX + C57 Shadow Mtn Rd Unit 1, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 521 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $8,929 per Acre

    0 Bookasta St Unit SR25275380, El Mirage, CA

    Nearly 3 acres on Bookasta St west of St George Ave just south of the unincorporated El Mirage Village. Recreational opportunities include off highway vehicles, sand sailing on the dry lake, camping, hiking, and there is a small aircraft airport nearby. The property is zoned for residential and sits on an unpaved street. Good possibility for a remote desert retreat or just hold for investment.

    Randy Kistler RE/MAX One

    0 Bookasta St Unit SR25275380, El Mirage, CA
  • /11

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Shadow Mt Rd & Pine Ridge Rd Unit 25005280, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

• 0 Poppy Rd Unit TR23085740, Adelanto, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poppy Rd Unit TR23085740, Adelanto, CA

      0 Poppy Rd Unit TR23085740, Adelanto, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /3

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    0 El Mirage Airport Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    20 Acre land within close proximity of other developments

    Peter Paik, CCIM Epique Realty

    0 El Mirage Airport Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11013 Wilson Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $442,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11013 Wilson Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,868

    Last Listing Agent Carmin Ramos Keller Williams High Desert

    11013 Wilson Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buckeye Ave Unit 219094916DA, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 Buckeye Ave Unit 219094916DA, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $31,950

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gold Desert Gold Properties, Inc.

  • /7

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $6,760 per Acre

    0 Floreate Rd Unit HD26091071, Adelanto, CA 92301

    2.5 ac Desert Living parcel on Floreate Rd across the street from the Mojave River. River does flow above ground in this area but it is more of a marsh. Access via Hwy 395 to Colusa Rd, to Helendale Rd, to Purple Sage/Morning Glory, to Floreate. 4x4 Vehicle recommended, sand is very soft at Morning Glory and Floreate.

    Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

    0 Floreate Rd Unit HD26091071, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Tanner Rd Unit IV25110392, Adelanto, CA

    $3,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Tanner Rd Unit IV25110392, Adelanto, CA

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $1,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    0 Tanner Rd Unit IV25110392, Adelanto, CA
    • 2 AC Delicious St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 AC Delicious St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      2 AC Delicious St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

  • /2

    $145,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,625 per Acre

    22775 El Privilegio Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    !!!Seller carry terms!! $$$ There are 4 wells on this land $$$ $$$ Zoned RL-5- county says 5 homes per acre$$$ There is a septic tank on the property. The location of AT&T underground optics is close by The city of Adelanto operates under a comprehensive 10-year General Plan for Development. The " Prohousing Designation" from the California Department of Housing and Community Development. A key

    Glenda Patton Realty ONE Group West

    22775 El Privilegio Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10906 Inca Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10906 Inca Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,182

    Last Listing Agent SHEILIA MANUEL Anomaly Real Estate

    10906 Inca Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11925 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $439,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11925 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Quispe DLD Partners, Inc.

  • /2

    $50,635

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $21,920 per Acre

    0 Aka Lilac Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Land for sale in prime location for future development in fast growing City of Adelanto. 2.3 acres. Close to schools and you will be a short drive to all the amenities you could need. Fantastic opportunity to build your dream single-family home or hold for future investment. Located on Lilac Road. Parcel number is 3128-451-11-0000. Latitude and longitude coordinates are: 34.540722,-117.420798.

    Susan Hardin CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    0 Aka Lilac Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10475 Pony Express Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10475 Pony Express Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,948

    Last Listing Agent Linda Meluski Richard L. Peterson, Broker

    10475 Pony Express Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /2

    $157,999

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,900 per Acre

    0 Caughlin Rd Unit HD23085616, Adelanto, CA 92301

    ±20-acre site on Pansy Rd., west of Caughlin Rd., in the City of Adelanto. Currently zoned Open Space (OS), this parcel may allow for a zone change as it sits just outside of the Light Manufacturing Cannabis Only zone. Buyer to verify all zoning information and availability of utilities with the applicable agencies.

    Jeremy Schmidt Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Caughlin Rd Unit HD23085616, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14827 Kimberly St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14827 Kimberly St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,890

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    14827 Kimberly St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11423 Chamberlaine Way Unit 60, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      11423 Chamberlaine Way Unit 60, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11423 Chamberlaine Way Unit 60, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Porras Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 De Soto Unit HD25277359, Adelanto, CA 92301

    10 acres located at the corner of De Soto Avenue and Bellflower Street. The site appears generally level and accessible, with surrounding uses that suggest potential for a variety of future uses, subject to zoning and approvals. Suitable for investors, developers, or owner-users seeking a sizable corner property. Drive by and take a look

    Christina Gordon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 De Soto Unit HD25277359, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 22 Holly Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    22 Holly Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Arteaga MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    22 Holly Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 239.26 Acres
    • $5,015 per Acre

    7901 Princess Pat Mine Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301

    239+ Acres with Private Dirt Airstrip in Adelanto, CA – Rare High Desert Aviation & Land Opportunity Incredible opportunity to own approximately 239 acres in Adelanto, California, featuring a private dirt runway/airstrip located on the property—a rare find in Southern California’s High Desert. This expansive parcel offers wide-open space, privacy, and a unique aviation-friendly feature that sets

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    7901 Princess Pat Mine Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301
  • 18870 Dogwood Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18870 Dogwood Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    18870 Dogwood Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home