$42,000
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $16,800 per Acre
0 - Vinton Rd Unit HD25000657, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 - Vinton Rd Unit HD25000657, Adelanto, CA 92301$42,000
0 - Vinton Rd Unit HD25000657, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 - Vinton Rd Unit HD25000657, Adelanto, CA 92301$29,900
0 Buckthorne Canyon Rd Hwy 395 Unit 26001037, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Buckthorne Canyon Rd Hwy 395 Unit 26001037, Adelanto, CA 92301$85,000
0 Cactus Rd Unit IG26086211, Phelan, CA 92371
0 Cactus Rd Unit IG26086211, Phelan, CA 92371$39,000
978 Monroe Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301
978 Monroe Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301$1,250,000
0 Unit TR25243844, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Unit TR25243844, Adelanto, CA 92301$89,900
1 Shadow Mountain Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
1 Shadow Mountain Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301$25,900
4 AC Markham Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301
4 AC Markham Ave, El Mirage, CA 92301$28,000
0 Desert Flower & Koala Rd Ave Unit TR25034644, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Desert Flower & Koala Rd Ave Unit TR25034644, Adelanto, CA 92301$1,300,000
0 Adelanto Unit 250041613, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Adelanto Unit 250041613, Adelanto, CA 92301$27,500
0 Oleander St Unit 24-463679, Adelanto, CA 92301
0 Oleander St Unit 24-463679, Adelanto, CA 92301$14,999
0 Mountain Rd Unit 226049053, Adelanto, CA
APN#: 0462-621-35-0000. Google Coordinates: 3444'36.3N 11731'07.8W Discover a great opportunity to own land in the scenic High Desert of San Bernardino County. This parcel offers a peaceful, open setting with wide desert views and plenty of space for recreational use, a future home, or long-term investment. Located near Lucerne Valley with convenient access to major High Desert roads, the