363

Recently Sold Adelanto, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18597 Saint Basil Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,443

    Last Listing Agent Holly Liebenow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    18597 Saint Basil Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11438 Helena St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $430,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11438 Helena St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,450

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA RIVALI Century 21 Leaders

    11438 Helena St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Johnson Rd Unit HD25253750, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $50,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Johnson Rd Unit HD25253750, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $26,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Johnson Rd Unit HD25253750, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11741 Cool Water St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $430,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11741 Cool Water St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,874

    Last Listing Agent Karen Urrutia LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOC INC

    11741 Cool Water St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10830 Euclid St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $400,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10830 Euclid St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,061

    Last Listing Agent Dario Rodriguez REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    10830 Euclid St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 S Shadow Mountain Unit TR26022534, Adelanto, CA

    $48,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 S Shadow Mountain Unit TR26022534, Adelanto, CA

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Estela Arreola Coldwell Banker Top Team

    0 S Shadow Mountain Unit TR26022534, Adelanto, CA
  • 10851 Dove Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $395,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10851 Dove Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,386

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Torres Jr. First Class Platinum Brokers

    10851 Dove Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14393 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $416,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14393 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,424

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sievers eXp Realty of Southern California

    14393 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /18

    $385,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11671 Oxford Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,443

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Arteaga

    11671 Oxford Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $203,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,663

    Last Listing Agent JESSE ESPARZA ROA California Inc

    11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $440,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,224

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Topete Z Realty

    11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $380,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,137

    Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRO CERVANTES Realiv

    10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 12077 Sand Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $280,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12077 Sand Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,601

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kennedy REDFIN

    12077 Sand Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,813

    Last Listing Agent John Occhino Keller Williams Victor Valley

    15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392

    $70,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $65,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robby Phillips Coldwell Banker Home Source

    14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392
  • /10

    $420,250 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14768 Ingram Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,151

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    14768 Ingram Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $420,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,899

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $390,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,276

    Last Listing Agent Melville Campbell Keller Williams Victor Valley

    11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $345,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,855

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $30,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $3,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ABEL COSS COSS REALTY & LOANS

    462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $370,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,888

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $430,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,506

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bualong COUNTRY REALTY

    11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $8,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $380,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,800

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Maldonado KPM INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES INC

    14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $467,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,978

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /30

    $376,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10779 Begonia St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Century 21 Doug Anderson

    10779 Begonia St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $10,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

    11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    10222 Lawson Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,976

    Last Listing Agent Xiomara Garcia Kasa Homes Realty

    10222 Lawson Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $385,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,520

    Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $15,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $370,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,211

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia First Team Real Estate

    14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $369,100 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,519

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,076

    Last Listing Agent Luz Nunez First Team Real Estate

    11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $377,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,417

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ARELLANEZ COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $502,000 Sold Feb 15, 2026

    9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,368

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Castorena Excellence RE Real Estate

    9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $325,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,715

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garza Circle Real Estate

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $7,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $3,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bruce WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371

    $18,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home