83

Adelanto, CA Homes for Sale under $200,000

Section Image
  • /4

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    0 Adobe Mountain Rd Unit 537785, Adelanto, CA

    80 Acres raw vacant land parcel zoned RC – Resource Conservation. The site is located on the west side of Adobe Mountain Rd 1.25 miles north of Mirage Lake Rd, approx. 10.5 miles west of Hwy 395. The parcel boasts flat terrain with sweeping views of the desert. The property is less than 28 miles from amenities, activities and jobs. City of Adelanto Baseball Stadium and Southern California

    Ryan Travis Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Adobe Mountain Rd Unit 537785, Adelanto, CA
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0 Ap# 0462-651-13-0000 Unit PW23140411, Adelanto, CA 92301

    20 acres of land!!!!!! Great area to purchased make your own dreams come true, lots of Potential. Come and see, follow the Parcel number #0462-651-13-0000.

    Juan Camacho Global Bancorp

    0 Ap# 0462-651-13-0000 Unit PW23140411, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /3

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    10 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    20 AC. Of beautiful open desert Close enough to the conveniences shopping and every day necessities and out far enough for the secluded quite desert life. Level and buildable, solar farm, ranch life, off-roading, out door activities all available to imagination.

    Keith Goddard Coldwell Banker Envision

    10 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home