16,181

Adrian, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $434,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    676 Stonecrest, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,792

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

    676 Stonecrest, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 331 Highland Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $362,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Highland Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      331 Highland Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

  • /26

    $419,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    4173 Evergreen Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    Be the first to own this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in the highly sought-after Wolf Ridge neighborhood in Adrian! Designed for modern living, this home offers a clean, open-concept layout with seamless flow—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a central layout that anchors the main living space.

    Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

    4173 Evergreen Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 1058 W Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1058 W Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,975

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    1058 W Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 927 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $120,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      927 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Reed Xsell Realty

  • /37

    $126,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    206 Ormsby St, Adrian, MI 49221

    4 bedroom home that is move in ready. Recent updates include new kitchen, bath, flooring, paint, and carpet along with new mechanicals. All situated on large corner lot.

    Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    206 Ormsby St, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 3054 Windmill Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3054 Windmill Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,331

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    3054 Windmill Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 733 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $148,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      733 Oak St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Bovee Front Street Realty

  • /3

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    1007 Saw Mill Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

    INFORMATION BELIEVED TO BE ACCURATE, BUT IS NOT WARRANTED OR GUARANTEED. LAKEFRONT LOT ON LAKE ADRIAN, WATER/SEWER AND NATURAL GAS AT THE ROAD. BEAUTIFUL AND QUIET. THE DEVELOPMENT IS LOCATED OFF KIMOLE LANE NEAR THE CHARLOTTE STEPHENSON MANOR. THE MASTER DEED INCLUDING BUILDING USE AND RESTRICTIONS ARE ON FILE AT THE WAGLEY GROUP. ALL BUILDING CONTRACTORS MUST BE APPROVED BY THE ASSOCIATION.

    Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    1007 Saw Mill Ct, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 3852 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3852 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,635

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    3852 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 902 E Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $84,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      902 E Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

  • /29

    $160,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft

    107 Renfrew Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath ranch located on the wet end of Adrian. This home is full of potential and ready for your personal touch and creative vision. Featuring a functional layout, it's the perfect opportunity to build equity while making it your own. Conveniently located near Adrian College and local schools, this property would make an excellent first-time buyer home, investment property, or

    Sarah Ford Foundation Realty, LLC

    107 Renfrew Ave, Adrian, MI 49221
  • /3

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    00 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $11,411 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    00 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 825 James St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $77,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 James St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      825 James St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Berger The Berger Group

  • /19

    $34,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    1138 E Hunt St, Adrian, MI 49221

Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    1138 E Hunt St, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 338 Greenly St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    338 Greenly St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,483

    Last Listing Agent Khrystopher Gould Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    338 Greenly St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 411 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $106,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Marks Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /7

    $289,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1883 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221

    New construction to be complete Sept/Oct, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Madison Meadows, located in the Madison School District. In the highly demanded and growing area in southwest Adrian. RESNET ENERGY SMART NEW CONSTRUCTION-10 YEAR STRUCTURAL WARRANTY. Welcome home to over 2000 sq. ft. of finished living space on 2 levels. Upper main level features a large great room, kitchen with dining nook,

    Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    1883 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221
  • /45

    $194,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1115 W Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,868

    Last Listing Agent Richard Davis Century 21 Affiliated

    1115 W Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • /2

      Est $165,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      405 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Henry Gil Henry & Associates

  • /36

    $240,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    2463 Orient Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    Welcome to 2463 Orient Dr in Adrian Township! This 2-bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo offers easy, open-concept main floor living. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, and all appliances are included for your convenience. The lower level adds great potential with an egress window, radon mitigation system, and plumbing already in place for a third bathroom—ready to fit your future

    Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    2463 Orient Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 2592 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    $203,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2592 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,368

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Berry Belman Real Estate One-Southgate

    2592 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 348 Erie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $94,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Erie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      348 Erie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Berger The Berger Group

  • /4

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    1003 Saw Mill Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    1003 Saw Mill Ct, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 770 Lakeshire Trail Unit 201 West, Adrian, MI 49221

    $74,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    770 Lakeshire Trail Unit 201 West, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Randall Foundation Realty, LLC

    770 Lakeshire Trail Unit 201 West, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 370 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $167,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      370 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sack Foundation Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $339,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    3324 Sutton Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    Welcome to 3324 Sutton Rd — a beautifully built 2024 home offering modern style and space on over an acre of land. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an impressive kitchen with granite countertops, a classic subway tile backsplash and recessed lighting. Just off the kitchen, you will find a half-bathroom and main floor laundry area. Four spacious bedrooms including a primary bedroom with

    Dallas Heidbreder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    3324 Sutton Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 2810 E Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2810 E Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,009

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clymer Heart O' The Hills Realty

    2810 E Maumee St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 436 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $115,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      436 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sack Foundation Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    2729 Bent Oak Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    New to the market and just north of Adrian with low township taxes! This home features a newer roof, updated furnace, updated siding, central air, a 2-car garage, carport, 2 main-floor bedrooms, and a large attic for extra storage. With some TLC, this home offers outstanding potential.

    David Corder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    2729 Bent Oak Ave, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 4114 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4114 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,266

    Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    4114 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 508 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $131,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      508 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hoffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • /3

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 22.99 Acres
    • $14,137 per Acre

    1100 Whig Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    Currently farmed 23-acre parcel just outside Adrian with excellent potential for a future residential build. Convenient location close to town while maintaining a quiet rural feel. Ideal for investors, builders, or buyers planning a custom home.

    James Krebs Xsell Realty

    1100 Whig Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3123 N Hills Blvd, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Sara Tripp XSell Realty

    3123 N Hills Blvd, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 627 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $98,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Marks Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /3

    $515,000

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $10,510 per Acre

    2000 Bailey Hwy Unit 2000 Gorman Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    49 tillable acres located at the corner of Gorman Rd & Bailey Hwy. Ready for spring planting, ground is all tillable and ready to go.

    Steve Sack Foundation Realty, LLC

    2000 Bailey Hwy Unit 2000 Gorman Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 943 Howell Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    943 Howell Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,104

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Frutos Mercado Xsell Realty

    943 Howell Ave, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 120 S Tecumseh St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $95,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Tecumseh St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 S Tecumseh St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

  • /32

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    2303 Lakewood Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    Hurry before the Snow Birds Return!....Immediate Occupancy offered on this well cared for & maintained Carriage Homes Condominium of Lake Madison, Adrian address/Madison Township public water, public sewer, and township taxes. Built in 1999, 1243 square feet on one level has pleasant entry room with deep, double coat/storage closet. 2 bedrooms with walk-in closets, nice hallway linen closet, 1

    Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    2303 Lakewood Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
  • 6320 U S 223, Adrian, MI 49221

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6320 U S 223, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,561

    Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    6320 U S 223, Adrian, MI 49221

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home