$350,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
176 Town Park Dr, Advance, NC 27006
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,647 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $213/SF
- 124 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $355,071
Last Listing Agent Katherine Robin Provident Real Estate Professionals, LLC