2,916

Ahuimanu, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,952,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-598 Puapoo Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-598 Puapoo Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $753,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-671 Hui Kelu St Unit 7206, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-671 Hui Kelu St Unit 7206, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lehmkuhl Seaside Realty LLC

    • 47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 802, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $824,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 802, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 802, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kanoho Drop - 2023

    • /2

      Est $950,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-465 Ehehene Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      47-465 Ehehene Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,580,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-645 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47-645 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B202, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $404,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B202, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B202, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ky Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,248,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-235 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      47-235 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-391 Hui Iwa St Unit 517, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $692,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-391 Hui Iwa St Unit 517, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47-391 Hui Iwa St Unit 517, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Nakamura REMAX Hawaii

    • /2

      Est $535,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-380 Hui Iwa St Unit 58, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-380 Hui Iwa St Unit 58, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-367 Hui Iwa St Unit D24, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $566,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-367 Hui Iwa St Unit D24, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-367 Hui Iwa St Unit D24, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Christie Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,324,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-504 Waipaipai St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-504 Waipaipai St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $893,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-559 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47-559 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $540,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-370 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-370 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B201, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B201, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $531,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-367 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-367 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,407,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-491 Henoheno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-491 Henoheno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,179,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-694 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47-694 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $539,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-375 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-375 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-375 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-375 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $777,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-692 Hui Kelu St Unit 6503, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-692 Hui Kelu St Unit 6503, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dillinger Island Hale Property Mngmt

    • /2

      Est $538,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-369 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-369 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-728 Hui Kelu St Unit 5505, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $782,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-728 Hui Kelu St Unit 5505, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-728 Hui Kelu St Unit 5505, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lum ML Pacific Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,318,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-444 Hui Io St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      47-444 Hui Io St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $598,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-453 Hui Iwa St Unit 2, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-453 Hui Iwa St Unit 2, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,310,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-516 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      47-516 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,497,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-610 Hui Ulili St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47-610 Hui Ulili St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $549,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-361B Hui Iwa St Unit 30, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-361B Hui Iwa St Unit 30, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Freund-Tin Hin Kometani, Inc.

    • 47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $871,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lila Marino-Camacho Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 47-495 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $985,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-495 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47-495 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VAN Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $818,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-245 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-245 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $900,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-543 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-543 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,101,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-441 Hoopala St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-441 Hoopala St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-589 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $914,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-589 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-589 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Prescott Drop - 2022

    • 47-529 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,012,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-529 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-529 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susana Poulin ENRG Realty

    • /2

      Est $787,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-668 Hui Kelu St Unit 7401, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-668 Hui Kelu St Unit 7401, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $785,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-160 Hui Alaiaha Place Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-160 Hui Alaiaha Place Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,333,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-614 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-614 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $543,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-359 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-359 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,075,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-387 Keohapa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      47-387 Keohapa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $637,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-453 Hui Iwa St Unit 1003, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft