2,916

Ahuimanu, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $785,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-164 Hui Akepa Place Unit 35C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      47-164 Hui Akepa Place Unit 35C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $833,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47-669 Melekula Rd Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    • 47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B304, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $411,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B304, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B304, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dancetta Feary Locations LLC

    • /2

      Est $778,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-316C Hui Iwa St Unit 603, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-316C Hui Iwa St Unit 603, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tori Castanares Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC

    • /2

      Est $786,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2207, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2207, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-759 Hui Kelu St Unit 704, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-759 Hui Kelu St Unit 704, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $542,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-373 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-373 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-527 Ipulepo Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $969,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-527 Ipulepo Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-527 Ipulepo Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    • /2

      Est $772,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-744 Hui Kelu St Unit 5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-744 Hui Kelu St Unit 5, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,175,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-468 Poomau St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      47-468 Poomau St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-348 Hui Iwa St Unit B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $543,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-348 Hui Iwa St Unit B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-348 Hui Iwa St Unit B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trenton Wailehua NextHome Redefined

    • 47-674 Halemanu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,475,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-674 Halemanu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47-674 Halemanu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cricchio Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    • /2

      Est $549,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-348 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-348 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,205,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-508 Haanopu Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-508 Haanopu Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $540,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-350 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-350 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $804,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-221 Hui Akikiki Place Unit 663, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-221 Hui Akikiki Place Unit 663, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-748 Hui Kelu St Unit 1203, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $792,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-748 Hui Kelu St Unit 1203, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-748 Hui Kelu St Unit 1203, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    • /2

      Est $536,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-343 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-343 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-577 Laniwela Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $996,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-577 Laniwela Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-577 Laniwela Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,350
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Norman Banta Drop - 2023

    • /2

      Est $758,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-689 Hui Kelu St Unit 6805, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-689 Hui Kelu St Unit 6805, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $589,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-369 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-369 Hui Iwa St Unit D, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,227,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-607 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-607 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,595,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-623 Nukupuu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47-623 Nukupuu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $809,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-742 Hui Kelu St Unit 451502, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-742 Hui Kelu St Unit 451502, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $816,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-286 Hui Iwa St Unit F, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-286 Hui Iwa St Unit F, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-631 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,546,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-631 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47-631 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Mower Compass

    • 47-740 Hui Kelu St Unit 1302, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $779,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-740 Hui Kelu St Unit 1302, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-740 Hui Kelu St Unit 1302, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wilson Avatina LLC

    • /2

      Est $427,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit A306, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit A306, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $755,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-759 Hui Kelu St Unit 705, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-759 Hui Kelu St Unit 705, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $736,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-685 Hui Kelu St Unit 4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-685 Hui Kelu St Unit 4, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-721 Hui Kelu St Unit 7701, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-721 Hui Kelu St Unit 7701, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,201,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-744 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47-744 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-363 Hui Iwa St Unit 27C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $552,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-363 Hui Iwa St Unit 27C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-363 Hui Iwa St Unit 27C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Albiar Albiar Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,078,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-451 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-451 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Horita Horita Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $757,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-457 Hui Iwa St Unit 6, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-457 Hui Iwa St Unit 6, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-565 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $977,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-565 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47-565 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Cristancho Locations LLC

    • /2

      Est $814,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-277 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-277 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,429,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-500 Waipaipai St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      47-500 Waipaipai St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-479 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,246,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-479 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47-479 Apoalewa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Tanabe Drop - 2026

    • /2

      Est $753,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-685 Hui Kelu St Unit 6901, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-685 Hui Kelu St Unit 6901, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home