2,881

Recently Sold Aiken, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Hedge Rd Unit Lot 2 212193, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $25,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catina Broadwater Broadwater-Toole Realty, LLC

    0 Hedge Rd Unit Lot 2 212193, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /50

    $559,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2147 Waterbridge Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,105

    Last Listing Agent Donatella Armstrong Key Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    2147 Waterbridge Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5055 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Twanda Hamilton D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    5055 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $287,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3310 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    3310 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1130 River Ridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29805

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,153

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Wolcott Carolina Real Estate Company

    1130 River Ridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29805
  • /42

    $880,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    847 Steeplechase Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,107

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    847 Steeplechase Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 20 Maidstone Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $81,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    Lot 20 Maidstone Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /13

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    Lot 5 Paddock Club Pkwy, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Graybeal eXp Aiken

    Lot 5 Paddock Club Pkwy, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /36

    $99,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    344 Jerrys Folly Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie King United Real Estate, Aiken

    344 Jerrys Folly Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4901 Vaucluse Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,743

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Not Member For COMP Purposes Only

    4901 Vaucluse Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $388,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    215 Switchgrass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    215 Switchgrass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $352,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3343 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,671

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hosang Carolina Real Estate Company

    3343 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /61

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4280 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cobb Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4280 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1270 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    1270 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /23

    $238,590

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    927 Silent Barge Cove, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    McGuinn Homes Rivers Crossing

    927 Silent Barge Cove, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /59

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    547 Grandiflora Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,033

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Stoker Vaillancourt Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    547 Grandiflora Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /57

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    121 Paddocks Bend, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,351

    Last Listing Agent Annette Distasio RE/MAX Tattersall Group

    121 Paddocks Bend, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Molly Dr, Aiken, SC 29805

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $14,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flecha Olde South Properties - Aiken

    0 Molly Dr, Aiken, SC 29805
  • /46

    $294,529

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    523 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Paull D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    523 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    308 Magnolia Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,353

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Killion Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    308 Magnolia Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /42

    $427,730

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3131 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Seigler D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    3131 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4405 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Altman Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4405 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    241 Laurens St SW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,754

    Last Listing Agent Gail Toole Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    241 Laurens St SW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /44

    $279,910

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    746 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,863

746 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /61

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    104 Banksia Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $533,033

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    104 Banksia Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /52

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    105 Interlachen Ct SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,636

    Last Listing Agent Diane Miniard Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    105 Interlachen Ct SW, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $113,850

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 44 Ocilla Place, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 658 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Roth Carolina Real Estate Company

    Lot 44 Ocilla Place, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4011 Shy Boy Cove, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,913

4011 Shy Boy Cove, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    341 Equinox Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,229

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blythe Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    341 Equinox Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    133 Sandstone Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,957

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    133 Sandstone Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /35

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3319 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    3319 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    162 Tall Pine Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,897

    Last Listing Agent Mark Moeckel Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    162 Tall Pine Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /14

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    000 Wrights Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 20.05 Acres
    • $14,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johanson RE/MAX Tattersall Group

    000 Wrights Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /11

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    547 Gwinnett St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,101

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pressley Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    547 Gwinnett St NE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /48

    $273,230

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    542 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,288

    D.R. Horton The Abbey at Trolley Run Station

    542 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    121 Double Tree Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,973

    Last Listing Agent Palmetto Home Team Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    121 Double Tree Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /9

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    408 Fairfield St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,707

    Last Listing Agent Brian Katonak Starnes Realty

    408 Fairfield St NE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /65

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    405 Northwood Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,355

    Last Listing Agent John Crim Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    405 Northwood Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /45

    $443,975

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1253 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    1253 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /34

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1612 Colleton Ave SE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,606

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo Real Broker - SC

    1612 Colleton Ave SE, Aiken, SC 29801

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home