2,881

Recently Sold Aiken, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $144,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    125 Bennington Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,456

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    125 Bennington Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    226 Bellewood Dr Unit 15, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,600

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Willis Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    226 Bellewood Dr Unit 15, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /15

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2202 Catlet Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,651

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sinclair Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    2202 Catlet Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    20 Deerwood Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,084

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie McGinnis United Real Estate, Aiken

    20 Deerwood Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $244,730

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    490 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Abbey at Trolley Run Station

    490 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5066 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Twanda Hamilton Veranda Homes, LLC

    5066 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /26

    $256,490

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5639 Cobalt Falls Bend, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    McGuinn Homes Rivers Crossing

    5639 Cobalt Falls Bend, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /23

    $336,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5069 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Funches Veranda Homes, LLC

    5069 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $283,400

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    259 Balbriggan Place, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Cornette Re/max Tattersall Group

    259 Balbriggan Place, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /65

    $367,620

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7041 Sideboard Crossing, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,249

    Last Listing Agent Amber Seigler D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    7041 Sideboard Crossing, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    343 Woodbridge Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,171

    Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    343 Woodbridge Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    117 Drayton Hall Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,934

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    117 Drayton Hall Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6108 Twiddler Way, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nicole Clingerman Fabulous Aiken Homes LLC

    6108 Twiddler Way, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /60

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1264 University Ln Unit 1264A, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,016

    Last Listing Agent Kim Frazier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1264 University Ln Unit 1264A, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $562,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    260 Waverly Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,237

    Last Listing Agent Fred Wicks & KT Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    260 Waverly Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $343,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6073 Rye Field Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,413

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Long Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    6073 Rye Field Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /35

    $284,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9222 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Portrait Hills

    9222 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /10

    $287,400

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    263 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    263 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1426 Alpine Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,049

    Last Listing Agent Kristen DeChambeau NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1426 Alpine Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1760 Edgefield Hwy, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,097

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    1760 Edgefield Hwy, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /17

    $609,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3374 Glenview Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Mcdonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    3374 Glenview Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /53

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    411 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,037

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Williamson Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

    411 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 1 Sumter St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thom Abbott Fontaine Real Estate Company, LLC

    Lot 1 Sumter St NE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /45

    $187,571

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    215 E Middlebury Ln SW Unit SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Marinelli Mossy Oak Properties Land and

    215 E Middlebury Ln SW Unit SW, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    240 Darien Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,285

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lombardo Forth & Bound Real Estate Company

    240 Darien Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /41

    $330,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5131 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Cornette Re/max Tattersall Group

    5131 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3500 Gamble Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,768

    Last Listing Agent Andy and Allison Homes Team Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    3500 Gamble Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    187 & 195 Weyerhaeuser Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Toole Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    187 & 195 Weyerhaeuser Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /27

    $119,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1010 Carriage Dr Unit D, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,668

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    1010 Carriage Dr Unit D, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /41

    $308,255

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4427 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cobb Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    4427 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /12

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    947 Murrah Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $103,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Farfour Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    947 Murrah Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /50

    $865,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    116 Glenlevit Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,333

116 Glenlevit Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /75

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9673 Bayboro Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,228

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    9673 Bayboro Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    829 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,901

829 Speckled Teal Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    104 Quail Hollow Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,611

104 Quail Hollow Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /52

    $1,087,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    252 Paddock Club Pkwy, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 619 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Graybeal eXp Aiken

    252 Paddock Club Pkwy, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /57

    $605,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    595 Long Shadow Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,778

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    595 Long Shadow Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2367 Casaba Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,968

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    2367 Casaba Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /56

    $394,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    227 Dominion Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,401

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bolin VanderMorgan Realty

    227 Dominion Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    511 Creekridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,822

    Last Listing Agent Farrah La Pan Real Estate Simplified, LLC

    511 Creekridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home