1,279

Homes in ZIP Code 17302

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $301,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hemlock Hill Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      49 Hemlock Hill Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /6

      Est $138,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      697 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Laferte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $179,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Honeymoon Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      141 Honeymoon Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joan McAllister Long & Foster

    • /9

      Est $98,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Honeymoon Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Honeymoon Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Feudale Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /13

      Est $211,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,549
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $216,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      131 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gochenaur Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $233,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7555 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $302,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7515 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7515 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,700
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Headen RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $218,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      7455 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7455 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $180,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Highfield Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Infinity Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $240,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      217 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,600
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $355,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shue The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /3

      Est $240,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Wenzel Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      138 Wenzel Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan McAllister Long & Foster

    • /4

      Est $75,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      286 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Brown Capstone Commercial

    • /23

      Est $211,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Wenzel Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      161 Wenzel Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $403,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      7651 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7651 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Webster Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $185,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7686 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7686 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Laferte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $165,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7766 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Forry House Broker Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $332,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Laurel Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Laurel Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andy Collins Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $250,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 White Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 White Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Schilling Long & Foster

    • /9

      Est $171,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      262 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $220,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Highview Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      166 Highview Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• /24

      Est $306,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Woodvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Woodvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nicholson Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $437,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Woodvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gardner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $340,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $170,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      50 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Morrett Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $334,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,995
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /26

      Est $248,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $109,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      213 Highview Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $130,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 W Midvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      298 W Midvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 720% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,900
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /18

      Est $317,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Dogwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      53 Dogwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,600
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /21

      Est $327,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dogwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Dogwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baker Infinity Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $225,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John LeCates Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $285,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

    • /44

      Est $287,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Hillview Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      94 Hillview Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $723,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Furnace Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1295 Furnace Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Accardo Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /66

      Est $601,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Goram Rd, Brogue, PA 17309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Goram Rd, Brogue, PA 17309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /65

      Est $711,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fisher Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Fisher Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Horne Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $402,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3060 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $346,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2963 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fisher Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home