1,279

Homes in ZIP Code 17302

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Good Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      634 Good Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John LeCates Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Clubhouse Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      00 Clubhouse Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 E Posey Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      458 E Posey Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gochenaur Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Muddy Creek Rd Unit 21703257, Airville, PA 17302

      0 Muddy Creek Rd Unit 21703257, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gochenaur William Penn RE Associates

    • /34

      Est $816,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      13893 Collins School Rd Unit 2, Felton, PA 17322

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1985
      13893 Collins School Rd Unit 2, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $2,399/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Glen Heidlebaugh Jr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $411,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hemlock Hill Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      75 Hemlock Hill Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Forry House Broker Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Meadow Trail, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      93 Meadow Trail, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $672,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Goram Rd, Brogue, PA 17309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      604 Goram Rd, Brogue, PA 17309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $112,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4259 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darvi Emenheiser Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /50

      Est $355,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Tomlinson Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      52 Tomlinson Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Posey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9821 Muddy Creek Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9821 Muddy Creek Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gochenaur Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $330,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Mitchell Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      782 Mitchell Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Pine Grove Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      456 Pine Grove Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Parisi Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hanover

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gochenaur Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Bridgeton Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      698 Bridgeton Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 31, 2017

• /12

      Est $412,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      7619 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      7619 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $118,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2013
      23 Beechwood Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan McAllister Long & Foster

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Muddy Creek Rd Unit YK8714749, Airville, PA 17302

      0 Muddy Creek Rd Unit YK8714749, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boronow William Penn Real Estate Associates

    • /7

      Est $129,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      110 Falls Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Brown Capstone Commercial

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4254 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lewis Realty Professional Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4252 Delta Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lewis Realty Professional Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $122,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Galpin Southern Management Rentals

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2017
      17 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $125,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2014
      18 Locust Ln, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stella Raffensberger Southern Management Rentals

    • /8

      Est $1,349,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Taylor Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

    • /24

      Est $789,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Murphy Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      530 Murphy Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $178,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Riverside Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Riverside Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $338,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 River Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      389 River Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $406,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Norris Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      327 Norris Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Monti Joines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /20

      Est $424,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7719 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nicholson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /38

      Est $378,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Laurel Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      177 Laurel Dr, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Schilling Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $673,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      10522 High Rock Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10522 High Rock Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Osborne Realty Professional Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $528,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      8178 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8178 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,700
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kikola Ambrose Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /16

      Est $241,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8228 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /46

      Est $511,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      8165 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8165 Woodbine Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Laferte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $470,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      115 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

• /38

      Est $377,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      135 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Faruk Sisic Cavalry Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $297,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      100 Craig Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $519,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Miller Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      777 Miller Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Quis Quesenberry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $127,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Midvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 E Midvale Rd, Airville, PA 17302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home